Herdecke, 38. Nikolauslauf des Ruderclubs Herdecke, 02.12.2023
Wittener Ergebnisse
Komplette Ergebnisliste
Veranstalter-website
|
Rg. |
SNR |
Name |
Jg. |
|
AK |
Verein (Wohnort) |
Zeit |
Männlich |
|
2. |
442 |
MECKEL Max |
02 |
2. |
MHK |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
31:52 |
|
3. |
485 |
KOMMEROWSKI Henri |
04 |
1. |
MU20 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
32:38 |
|
9. |
569 |
KEMGUEP Brice Arnold |
95 |
4. |
MHK |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
36:35 |
|
17. |
563 |
DINKLAGE Hardy |
75 |
2. |
M45 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
38:28 |
|
25. |
110 |
KORDEL Fabian |
89 |
6. |
M30 |
(Witten) |
40:02 |
|
27. |
497 |
MÜNCH Manuel |
86 |
2. |
M35 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
40:16 |
|
45. |
446 |
TRA Dustin |
85 |
7. |
M35 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
43:02 |
|
56. |
209 |
KROKOWSKI Philipp |
89 |
7. |
M30 |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
44:04 |
|
59. |
267 |
TROMPETER Michael |
75 |
9. |
M45 |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
44:40 |
|
61. |
523 |
CHMIELEWSKI Witold |
83 |
8. |
M40 |
(Witten) |
44:45 |
|
63. |
462 |
FEHRS Thomas |
59 |
1. |
WM |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
44:56 |
|
68. |
255 |
BIERMANN Philipp |
91 |
9. |
M30 |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
45:09 |
|
84. |
308 |
CHROBOK Reiner |
58 |
2. |
M65 |
TGH Wetter |
46:33 |
|
86. |
451 |
GOSTOMSKI Dirk |
69 |
14. |
M50 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
46:43 |
|
92. |
261 |
KONTNY Thomas |
65 |
10. |
M55 |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
47:10 |
|
98. |
440 |
BURDACK Sebastian |
92 |
13. |
M30 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
47:33 |
|
105. |
133 |
CZERNIK Johann |
58 |
3. |
M65 |
(Wetter) |
48:01 |
|
110. |
17 |
FIOLKA Achim |
52 |
2. |
M70 |
TGH-Wetter |
48:44 |
|
124. |
257 |
BOMBIEN Jörg |
68 |
14. |
M55 |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
49:24 |
|
125. |
37 |
NIEMEYER Thomas |
67 |
15. |
M55 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
49:36 |
|
128. |
512 |
SAUER Uli |
53 |
4. |
M70 |
Laufen in Witten |
49:43 |
|
137. |
254 |
AHLERT-DE GRAAT Jörg |
64 |
17. |
M55 |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
50:04 |
|
145. |
421 |
WEIHRICH Christoph |
77 |
15. |
M45 |
(Witten) |
50:32 |
|
148. |
448 |
NOGA Michael |
62 |
9. |
M60 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
50:46 |
|
156. |
256 |
BIERMANN Thomas |
62 |
10. |
M60 |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
51:46 |
|
161. |
269 |
ZÖLLNER Jörg-Peter |
51 |
6. |
M70 |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
52:16 |
|
162. |
360 |
SCHEITZA Falko |
61 |
11. |
M60 |
LGO Bochum |
52:17 |
|
163. |
263 |
KROKOWSKI Rolf |
58 |
6. |
M65 |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
52:30 |
|
169. |
482 |
PLOBNER Thilo |
02 |
18. |
MHK |
(Witten) |
53:01 |
|
170. |
193 |
SCHEUTZOW Tobias |
96 |
19. |
MHK |
(Witten) |
53:01 |
|
174. |
266 |
TIMMERMAN René |
54 |
8. |
M65 |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
53:32 |
|
175. |
268 |
ZEPPA Daniel (ITA) |
66 |
23. |
M55 |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
53:34 |
|
180. |
430 |
HÜBERT Rolf |
62 |
13. |
M60 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
53:47 |
|
182. |
6 |
DIX Matthias |
58 |
9. |
M65 |
FunVorRun Witten |
53:55 |
|
183. |
449 |
RECKERT Holger |
72 |
24. |
M50 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
53:57 |
|
187. |
145 |
BRZUSKA Michael |
69 |
25. |
M50 |
FunVorRun Witten |
54:20 |
|
191. |
483 |
BRZOSKO Rafael |
87 |
16. |
M35 |
(Witten) |
54:31 |
|
192. |
481 |
LEJEUNE Lars |
90 |
18. |
M30 |
(Witten) |
54:31 |
|
204. |
280 |
HOEPER Florian |
01 |
23. |
MHK |
FunVorRun Witten |
55:26 |
|
209. |
137 |
LASSNER Marc |
72 |
28. |
M50 |
(Witten) |
55:59 |
|
211. |
258 |
DRILLING Norbert |
62 |
17. |
M60 |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
56:10 |
|
216. |
134 |
PFALZ Ulrich |
56 |
12. |
M65 |
Pv Triathlon TG Witten |
56:42 |
|
217. |
427 |
NAR Sucha Singh |
58 |
13. |
M65 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
56:58 |
|
219. |
436 |
KRAWCZYK Peter |
58 |
14. |
M65 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
57:19 |
|
231. |
66 |
BREMER Andreas |
56 |
16. |
M65 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
58:55 |
|
234. |
484 |
KÜHME Florian |
66 |
41. |
M55 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
59:24 |
|
247. |
281 |
HOEPER Thomas |
64 |
46. |
M55 |
FunVorRun Witten |
1:01:25 |
|
248. |
10 |
COHAUPT Stefan |
84 |
19. |
M35 |
FunVorRun Witten |
1:01:26 |
|
251. |
460 |
SCHÜRK Karsten |
72 |
31. |
M50 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
1:02:00 |
|
264. |
51 |
AßMANN Thorsten |
70 |
32. |
M50 |
(Witten) |
1:06:14 |
|
268. |
152 |
GIERSBERG Andreas |
65 |
50. |
M55 |
FunVorRun Witten |
1:12:26 |
|
272. |
64 |
RENNERS Michael |
57 |
19. |
M65 |
FunVorRun-Witten |
1:14:12 |
|
279. |
463 |
PETRY Ottmar |
55 |
7. |
WM |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
1:23:26 |
|
282. |
300 |
GOEBEL Lothar |
51 |
8. |
WM |
S.U.N.-Witten |
1:27:01 |
|
284. |
466 |
LÖBERT Wolfgang |
58 |
9. |
WM |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
1:27:44 |
|
285. |
435 |
STRATMANN Jörn |
60 |
29. |
M60 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
1:29:43 |
|
Weiblich |
|
4. |
441 |
ANGELINI Sybille |
80 |
1. |
W40 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
42:16 |
|
6. |
447 |
SCHULER Anne |
83 |
2. |
W40 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
42:58 |
|
7. |
343 |
EGGELSMANN Nele |
91 |
4. |
W30 |
Fun for Run Witten |
43:04 |
|
8. |
284 |
MÜLLER Michelle |
00 |
1. |
WHK |
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen |
43:22 |
|
9. |
426 |
MANN Lisa |
00 |
2. |
WHK |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
43:26 |
|
15. |
437 |
BRAUN Nora |
89 |
6. |
W30 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
45:52 |
|
19. |
445 |
KRAFT Daniela |
75 |
2. |
W45 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
46:38 |
|
38. |
146 |
HEIBING Anne |
54 |
1. |
W65 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
51:46 |
|
39. |
541 |
ROHLEDER Dunja |
73 |
3. |
W50 |
Tri Team Ruhrpott Herne e.V. |
52:16 |
|
44. |
192 |
KLUTE Alina |
97 |
8. |
WHK |
(Witten) |
53:01 |
|
50. |
431 |
ZENERINO Sabine |
61 |
2. |
W60 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
53:57 |
|
58. |
214 |
CULMSEE Simone |
78 |
5. |
W45 |
(Witten) |
54:19 |
|
59. |
278 |
WENZEL Frame |
78 |
6. |
W45 |
FunVorRun Witten |
54:20 |
|
69. |
83 |
MOLL Elena |
94 |
13. |
WHK |
Fun Vor Run Witten |
55:26 |
|
73. |
439 |
KÜPER Sina |
92 |
17. |
W30 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
55:50 |
|
74. |
438 |
KÜPER Anja |
65 |
5. |
W55 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
55:50 |
|
80. |
429 |
RAMEZANI Narges |
84 |
5. |
W35 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
56:27 |
|
92. |
245 |
PAULI Daniela |
76 |
11. |
W45 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
58:03 |
|
98. |
77 |
ORTWEIN Petra |
67 |
8. |
W55 |
FunVorRun Witten |
58:52 |
|
101. |
444 |
HEIN Liane |
61 |
5. |
W60 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
59:08 |
|
102. |
450 |
WATSON Aline |
67 |
10. |
W55 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
59:08 |
|
103. |
486 |
DENNER Ricarda |
60 |
6. |
W60 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
59:09 |
|
104. |
49 |
RETZLIK Anke |
65 |
11. |
W55 |
FunVorRun Witten |
59:19 |
|
118. |
433 |
GOTTWALD Karin |
64 |
15. |
W55 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
1:02:02 |
|
120. |
432 |
VOLLMANN Heike |
65 |
16. |
W55 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
1:02:06 |
|
126. |
44 |
BANDURSKI Gerhild |
60 |
8. |
W60 |
FunVorRun Witten |
1:04:24 |
|
127. |
42 |
SCHÖNEFELD Silke |
72 |
10. |
W50 |
FunVorRun Witten |
1:04:24 |
|
137. |
13 |
THOMAS Christina |
68 |
18. |
W55 |
FunVorRun Witten |
1:08:49 |
|
143. |
151 |
VOSSEN- KLENKE Claudia |
63 |
12. |
W60 |
FunVorRun Witten |
1:12:25 |
|
144. |
314 |
BLAESING Christa |
56 |
6. |
W65 |
FunVorRun Witten |
1:12:26 |
|
145. |
4 |
STÜCKRATH Gundra |
73 |
11. |
W50 |
FunVorRun Witten |
1:12:26 |
|
147. |
65 |
RENNERS Maria |
55 |
7. |
W65 |
FunVorRun-Witten |
1:14:13 |
|
154. |
465 |
ROIK Christiane |
63 |
5. |
WW |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
1:23:26 |
|
164. |
461 |
FEHRS Andrea |
58 |
12. |
WW |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
1:31:18 |
|
165. |
467 |
LÖBERT Gabi |
58 |
13. |
WW |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
1:31:19 |
|
166. |
492 |
HARTIG Brigitte |
61 |
14. |
WW |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
1:31:21 |
|
167. |
434 |
STRATMANN Alma |
61 |
13. |
W60 |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
1:33:18 |
|
|
v.l.: Martin Kriwett, Uli Sauer, Uli Steinhauer,
Maike Lüke, Thiemo Guntermann
Dunja Rohleder, 3. W50
|