Herten-Bertlich, 116. Straßenläufe
12.02.2023
Wittener Ergebnisse und
ausgewählte Nachbarn
Komplette Ergebnisliste
5 km-Lauf |
26. |
1142 |
Zeppa, Daniel |
1966 |
ITA |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
2. |
M55 |
24. |
M |
21:45 |
21:47 |
54. |
1054 |
Heibing, Anne |
1954 |
GER |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
1. |
W65 |
11. |
W |
25:48 |
25:51 |
66. |
1053 |
Halbe, Andrea |
1968 |
GER |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
3. |
W55 |
14. |
W |
27:33 |
27:36 |
109. |
1090 |
Möller, Frank |
1960 |
GER |
BSG Springorum Bochum |
6. |
M60 |
77. |
M |
35:27 |
35:37 |
112. |
1074 |
Köster, Ingelore |
1945 |
GER |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
1. |
W75 |
34. |
W |
36:34 |
36:42 |
7,5 km-Lauf |
16. |
2003 |
Baumann, Karl-Heinz |
1964 |
GER |
(Wetter) |
2. |
M55 |
13. |
M |
35:23 |
35:23 |
38. |
2081 |
Walczak, Silvia |
1983 |
GER |
BSG Springorum Bochum |
1. |
W40 |
9. |
W |
41:29 |
41:33 |
10 km-Lauf |
22. |
3077 |
Reuter, Vera |
1969 |
GER |
(Witten) |
1. |
W50 |
6. |
W |
48:21 |
48:24 |
46. |
3010 |
Braun, Kai-Olaf |
1969 |
GER |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
4. |
M50 |
31. |
M |
53:46 |
53:49 |
53. |
3109 |
Werner, Karsten |
1964 |
GER |
(Witten) |
8. |
M55 |
36. |
M |
54:34 |
54:37 |
95. |
3095 |
Steinmann, Aneta |
1971 |
GER |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
9. |
W50 |
39. |
W |
1:10:39 |
1:10:53 |
96. |
3009 |
Braun, Doreen |
1968 |
GER |
PV Triathlon TG Witten |
4. |
W55 |
40. |
W |
1:10:40 |
1:10:54 |
15 km-Lauf |
10. |
4112 |
Tahiri, Kadri |
1967 |
GER |
USC Bochum |
1. |
M55 |
10. |
M |
1:04:54 |
1:04:55 |
12. |
4033 |
Förster, Eckart |
1964 |
GER |
USC Bochum |
2. |
M55 |
12. |
M |
1:07:13 |
1:07:15 |
14. |
4069 |
Lenz, Joachim |
1960 |
GER |
USC Bochum |
2. |
M60 |
14. |
M |
1:07:25 |
1:07:27 |
16. |
4077 |
Mäder, Peter |
1956 |
GER |
USC Bochum |
1. |
M65 |
15. |
M |
1:08:24 |
1:08:25 |
24. |
4004 |
Beick, Uwe |
1964 |
GER |
LGO Bochum |
3. |
M55 |
21. |
M |
1:11:44 |
1:11:53 |
26. |
4023 |
Dick, Nils |
1979 |
GER |
BSG Springorum Bochum |
5. |
M40 |
23. |
M |
1:12:17 |
1:12:19 |
32. |
4010 |
Bötzel, Wolfgang |
1964 |
GER |
BSG Springorum Bochum |
4. |
M55 |
28. |
M |
1:14:05 |
1:14:08 |
34. |
4039 |
Gresch, Rolf |
1964 |
GER |
USC Bochum |
5. |
M55 |
30. |
M |
1:15:38 |
1:15:42 |
62. |
4012 |
Borgolte, Ronja-Asta |
1987 |
GER |
FunVorRun Witten |
3. |
W35 |
16. |
W |
1:23:06 |
1:23:15 |
68. |
4070 |
Licht, Thomas |
1965 |
GER |
(Witten) |
8. |
M55 |
51. |
M |
1:24:31 |
1:24:35 |
Halbmarathon |
39. |
5098 |
Retzlaff, Harald |
1961 |
GER |
BSG Springorum Bochum |
3. |
M60 |
34. |
M |
1:48:24 |
1:48:26 |
59. |
5028 |
Gochermann, Christian |
1974 |
GER |
BSG Springorum Bochum |
7. |
M45 |
51. |
M |
1:52:53 |
1:52:55 |
77. |
5135 |
Sauer, Uli |
1953 |
GER |
Laufen in Witten |
1. |
M70 |
66. |
M |
1:59:28 |
1:59:35 |
82. |
5099 |
Ronzon, Leonie |
1983 |
GER |
Brooks Run Happy Team |
5. |
W40 |
13. |
W |
2:00:56 |
2:01:00 |
30 km-Lauf |
17. |
6005 |
Czernik, Johann |
1958 |
GER |
(Wetter) |
2. |
M65 |
17. |
M |
2:30:58 |
2:31:00 |
Marathon |
44. |
7036 |
Orlowski, Bernd |
1957 |
GER |
USC Bochum |
3. |
M65 |
38. |
M |
4:59:13 |
4:59:14 |
|