Essen, Blumensaatlauf, 24.11.2018
Wittener Ergebnisse und ausgewählte Nachbarn
Ergebnisliste
Veranstalter-website
Pl. AK Name
Stnr AK Verein
Brutto Ziel
Halbmarathon
1 1 Schönherr, David (GER)
985 HK LSF Münster / PV
01:12:04 01:12:02
57 16 Mancini, Angela (GER)
1171 HK Triathlon TEAM TG Witten 01:51:22
01:50:59
76 11 Borgolte, Ronja-Asta (GER) 375 30 Weltladen
Witten
01:59:07 01:58:43
105 1 Köster, Ingelore (GER) 1027
70 PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. 02:32:50 02:32:25
106 11 Cartilli, Nermin (GER) 1026 40
PV Triathlon Witten
02:32:51 02:32:26
118 4 Nar, Sucha Singh (GER) 1269
60 Triahtlon team TG Witten 01:42:04 01:41:51
194 29 Sturm, Jannis (GER)
1172 30 Triathlon TEAM TG Witten 01:51:23
01:51:00
36 2 Scaramuzzo, Giuseppe (ITA) 1388 50 TGH WETTER
01:27:47 01:27:43
4 1 Gösmann, Sinthuya (GER) 1223
30 USC Bochum
01:27:55 01:27:50
8 2 Schlüter, Julia (GER)
1436 30 USC Bochum
01:32:38 01:32:32
33 10 Prill, Manuel (GER)
1364 HK USC Bochum
01:27:17 01:27:12
73 2 Lenz, Joachim (GER)
1427 55 USC Bochum
01:36:25 01:36:16
158 21 Holstein, Dirk (GER) 1485
50 LGO Bochum
01:47:00 01:46:36
220 23 Scheitza, Falko (GER) 1373
55 LGO Bochum
01:56:24 01:56:10
241 36 Wollbrink, Andreas (GER) 1113 50 BSG
SPRINGORUM BOCHUM E.V 02:00:25 02:00:10
10km
1 1 Stratmann, Jan (GER)
633 HK Triathlon Witten
00:31:35 00:31:33
3 2 Rosenberg, Sophia (GER) 590
HK USC Bochum
00:37:31 00:37:29
19 9 Tüselmann, Anke (GER)
265 HK USC Bochum
00:43:15 00:43:08
56 10 Pawellek, Karsten (GER) 195 35
LGO Bochum
00:37:34 00:37:23
67 23 Freiling, Ingo (GER)
91 HK USC Bochum
00:37:54 00:37:51
112 3 Toepper, Frank (GER)
717 55 LGO Bochum
00:40:33 00:40:24
121 32 Grothe, Arnim (GER)
860 HK USC Bochum
00:40:58 00:40:47
123 16 Tahiri, Kadri (GER)
287 50 USC Bochum
00:40:50 00:40:47
133 2 Mäder, Peter (GER)
286 60 USC Bochum
00:41:25 00:41:19
149 20 Gresch, Rolf (GER)
330 50 USC Bochum
00:42:32 00:42:20
168 34 Gösmann, Josua (GER)
625 HK USC Bochum
00:43:15 00:43:08
180 17 Ludwig, Jens (GER)
814 45 LGO Bochum
00:44:13 00:43:51
181 4 Ruhrmann, Helmut (GER) 219
60 USC Bochum
00:43:59 00:43:53
189 32 Förster, Eckart (GER) 431
50 USC Bochum
00:44:28 00:44:24
211 23 Kiphardt, Heinz-Michael (GER)596 45 LGO Bochum
00:45:39 00:45:27
246 15 Krause, Frank (GER)
481 55 LGO Bochum
00:47:58 00:47:35
261 6 Romanczyk, Joachim (GER) 331 65
USC Bochum
00:48:56 00:48:17
296 5 Kuhl, Paul (GER)
593 U16 USC Bochum
00:51:11 00:50:16
408 79 Müller, Bodo (GER)
279 50 LGO Bochum
01:01:50 01:01:30
|
|
|