Herten-Bertlich, 104. Straßenläufe
18.02.2018
Wittener Ergebnisse und
ausgewählte Nachbarn
Komplette Ergebnisliste
Einl Stnr Name, Vorname
Jg Verein
Ak Rang Zeit
5 km
6. 1927 Gösmann, Josua
92 USC Bochum
M 2
17:59
19. 1928 Vairavanathan,
Sinthuya 88 USC Bochum
W 30 1 19:54
37.
1929 Janasik, Tadeusz
61 Team Lohmann Witten M
55 3 22:05
71.
1936 Drozdowski, Florian
85 PV-Triathlon Witten M
30 6 25:19
93.
1937 Schäfer, Katharina
92 Witten
W 5
27:27 v
112. 1940 Drozdowski, Ursula
55 PV-Triathlon Witten W
60 2 28:47
7,5km
14. 2846
Ernst, Kathrin
69 Triathlon Team TG Witten W 45 1
30:49
26.
2882 Seeger, Burkhard
66 LGO Bochum
M 50 4 34:38
54.
2924 Würpel, Klaus
58 LT Ümminger See
M 60 3 38:48
64.
2872 Finkensiep, Dirk
59 LGO Bochum
M 55 4 39:49
10km
4. 3667 Pawellek, Karsten
81 LGO Bochum
M 35 1 37:23
79.
3675 Bockholt, Klaus
70 PV-Triathlon Witten M
45 17 51:19
15km
16.
4704 Tahiri, Kadri
67 USC Bochum
M 50 4 1:03:08
27. 4726 Mäder, Peter
56 USC Bochum
M 60 1 1:04:51
48.
4016 Beick, Uwe
64 BSG Springorum Bochum M 50
9 1:12:36
52.
4905 von Derschau, Gerhard 60
BSG Springorum Bochum M 55 10
1:14:19
92.
4914 Poerschke, Jörg
69 LGO Bochum
M 45 14 1:24:04
104. 4634 Kollakowski, Heinz
46 BSG Springorum Bochum M 70
1 1:27:43
105. 4906 Libuda, Anke
79 BSG Springorum Bochum W 35
4 1:28:36
106. 4903 Krawinkel, Gabi
54 BSG Springorum Bochum W 60
1 1:28:37
107. 4009 Kubitza, Ursula
64 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum W 50
6 1:28:42
143. 4010 Salewski, Reinhard
58 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum M 60
5 1:38:14
155. 4013 Nemec, Ernst
50 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum M 65
5 1:40:16
160. 4900 Zang, Ariane
69 BSG Springorum Bochum W 45
6 1:42:58
Halbmarathon
33.
5140 Drilling, Norbert
62 TSV 1863 Herdecke
M 55 3 1:40:01
34.
5139 Zeppa, Daniel
66 TSV 1863 Herdecke
M 50 8 1:40:08
35. 5183 Edling, Daniela
79 LGO Bochum
W 35 1 1:40:26
81.
5900 Scheitza, Falko
61 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum M 55
7 1:51:57
86.
5145 Sauer, Uli
53 LT Witten-Stockum
M 65 3 1:52:40
97.
5162 Rohmann, Frank
70 LGO Bochum
M 45 11 1:55:12
107. 5144 Nick, Bettina
66 PV-Triathlon Witten W
50 3 1:56:52
30km
10. 6235 Czernik, Johann
58 Runners Point
M 60 1 2:26:55
Marathon
45.
7682 Rödig, Volker
71 PV-Triathlon Witten M
45 9 3:55:09
56.
7656 Meckel, Steffi
71 PV-Triathlon Witten W
45 2 4:06:42
57.
7657 Giersberg, Andreas
65 PV-Triathlon Witten M
50 13 4:06:42
110. 7652 Bremer, Andreas
56 Tri Team TG Witten
M 60 8 4:41:51
|