Dortmund-Kirchlinde, Friedenslauf am Pfingstmontag,
05.06.2016
Wittener Ergebnisse und ausgewählte Nachbarn
Ergebnisliste
Halbmarathon |
Männer |
Senioren M40 |
|
2. |
279 |
Christian Quere |
1976 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
1:38:33 |
|
|
3. |
11 |
Sven Block |
1974 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
1:41:37 |
|
Senioren M45 |
|
3. |
403 |
Alexander Königschulte |
1969 |
m |
PV Triathlon Witten |
1:24:03 |
|
|
11. |
479 |
Dirk Gostomski |
1969 |
m |
LT Witten-Stochum |
1:39:08 |
|
|
21. |
461 |
Volker Rödig |
1971 |
m |
PV Witten |
2:13:30 |
|
Senioren M50 |
|
8. |
492 |
Toepper Thomas |
1963 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
1:41:38 |
|
|
10. |
556 |
Uwe Beick |
1965 |
m |
BSG Springorum Bochum |
1:42:15 |
|
Senioren M55 |
|
8. |
388 |
Falko Scheitza |
1961 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
1:52:15 |
|
10 km Lauf |
Männer |
Senioren M45 |
|
13. |
475 |
Holger Reckert |
1972 |
m |
Triathlon Team TG Witten |
0:53:47 |
|
Senioren M65 |
|
2. |
404 |
Günter Schremb |
1948 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:52:33 |
|
Frauen |
Seniorinnen W30 |
|
2. |
282 |
Ina Radix |
1984 |
w |
LGO Bochum |
0:43:29 |
|
Seniorinnen W60 |
|
1. |
222 |
Andrea Becker |
1955 |
w |
TSV Herdecke 1863 |
0:58:14 |
|
August Bank Run (5km) |
Frauen |
|
1. |
258 |
Sonja Krause |
1989 |
w |
LGO Bochum |
0:22:32 |
|
Seniorinnen W30 |
|
1. |
221 |
Anna Baum |
1985 |
w |
LGO Bochum |
0:22:08 |
|
Seniorinnen W40 |
|
1. |
10036 |
Christina Meier |
1974 |
w |
LGO Bochum |
0:22:26 |
|
Seniorinnen W45 |
|
1. |
578 |
Andrea Halbe |
1968 |
w |
LT Witten-Stockum |
0:27:07 |
|
Seniorinnen W50 |
|
1. |
303 |
Michaela Toepper |
1965 |
w |
LGO Bochum |
0:22:11 |
|
weibliche Jugend U 16 |
|
1. |
10067 |
Hanna Rose |
2002 |
w |
PV Triathlon Witten |
0:20:50 |
|
Männer |
|
2. |
10057 |
Jan Toepper |
1995 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:18:04 |
|
Senioren M35 |
|
1. |
588 |
Kai König |
1982 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:20:50 |
|
Senioren M45 |
|
3. |
567 |
Christian Meckel |
1970 |
m |
PV Triathlon Witten |
0:23:21 |
|
|
5. |
238 |
Stefan Geiß |
1971 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:25:09 |
|
Senioren M50 |
|
5. |
575 |
Oliver Mergeus |
1966 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:21:43 |
|
|
6. |
579 |
Stephan Pannek |
1965 |
m |
LT Ende Herdecke |
0:21:59 |
|
Senioren M55 |
|
2. |
576 |
Tadeusz Janasik |
1961 |
m |
Team Lohmann Witten |
0:21:53 |
|
|
4. |
10079 |
Matthias Dix |
1958 |
m |
PV Triathlon Witten |
0:25:55 |
|
Senioren M60 |
|
2. |
599 |
Andreas Bremer |
1956 |
m |
Triathlon Team TG Witten |
0:24:34 |
|
Schülerlauf |
Mädchen |
Schülerinnen A |
|
1. |
566 |
Lina Fabienne Franczyk |
2003 |
w |
PV Triathlon Witten |
0:04:17 |
|
Schülerinnen B |
|
1. |
574 |
Ceren Ulusoy |
2004 |
w |
PV Triathlon Witten |
0:04:15 |
|
|
4. |
237 |
Lena Geiß |
2005 |
w |
LGO Bochum |
0:05:53 |
|
Schülerinnen C |
|
1. |
401 |
Karla Königschulte |
2006 |
w |
PV Triathlon Witten |
0:04:25 |
|
Jungen |
Schüler A |
|
1. |
31 |
Nils Donschen |
2003 |
m |
PV Triathlon Witten |
0:03:49 |
|
Schüler B |
|
1. |
568 |
Lukas Meckel |
2004 |
m |
PV Triathlon Witten |
0:03:57 |
|
Schüler C |
|
1. |
106 |
David Kietzke |
2006 |
m |
PV Triathlon Witten |
0:04:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|