Herten-Bertlich, 100. Straßenläufe
27.11.2016
Wittener Ergebnisse und
Bochumer Nachbarn
Komplette Ergebnisliste
Einl Stnr Name, Vorname
Jg Verein
Ak Rang Zeit
5km
5.
1748 Damm, Simon
88 Triathlon Team Witten M
1 18:32
26.
1797 Beick, Uwe
64 BSG Springorum Bochum M 50
3 21:35
61.
1778 Sauer, Uli
53 Laufen in Witten
M 60 2 24:14
68.
1810 Geiß, Stefan
71 LGO Bochum
M 45 7 25:04
91.
1802 Scheitza, Falko
61 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum M 55
8 26:27
105. 1793 Drozdowski, Ursula
55 PV-Triathlon Witten W
60 2 27:58
116. 1792 Drozdowski, Florian
85 PV-Triathlon Witten M
30 5 28:36
124. 1538 Vetter, Vincent-Glenn
03 LGO Bochum
M 13 4 29:51
146. 1540 Krause, Karl-Heinz
44 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum M 70
2 31:05
7,5km
2. 2906 Costa, Julio
74 SV Langendreer 04 Bochum M 40 1
28:45
22.
2899 Bärens, Ulrich
62 SV Langendreer 04 Bochum M 50 3
34:31
25. 2907 Wild-Wall, Nele
73 SV Langendreer 04 Bochum W 40 1
35:02
49.
2895 Rusche, Barbara
65 SV Langendreer 04 Bochum W 50 2
37:22
63. 2898 Fuik, Stefan
49 SV Langendreer 04 Bochum M 65 1
39:16
80.
2716 Ertelt, Claudia
68 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum W 45
6 43:17
94. 2903 Kleiner Riese,
Claudia 54 Laufen in Witten
W 60 1 45:43
95.
2902 Sauer, Uli
53 Laufen in Witten
M 60 6 45:43
110. 2836 Krause, Karl-Heinz
44 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum M 70
2 46:45
10km
45.
3305 Wienforth, Silke
70 PV-Triathlon Witten W
45 4 49:47
57.
3418 Otto, Hans-Peter
57 PV-Triathlon Witten M
55 10 52:13
15km
5. 4580 Shi, Jingxie
60 LGO Bochum
M 55 1 1:00:31
10. 4549 Becker, Oliver
69 LGO Bochum
M 45 1 1:03:07
11.
4552 Hypki, Alfredo
63 LGO Bochum
M 50 4 1:03:11
13.
4776 Bömmelburg, Rainer
61 LGO Bochum
M 55 2 1:03:20
24.
4540 Block, Sven
74 LGO Bochum
M 40 3 1:06:42
39.
4558 Krause, Frank
60 LGO Bochum
M 55 6 1:12:51
44. 4747 Rudnick, Vred
00 BSG Springorum Bochum MU18
1 1:13:29
45.
4761 Boetzel, Wolfgang
64 BSG Springorum Bochum M 50
11 1:13:33
46.
4746 Dahlbeck, Klaus
62 BSG Springorum Bochum M 50
12 1:13:42
49.
4762 Plettner, Iris
70 Witten
W 45 3 1:13:52 v
50.
4759 Plettner, Gregor
67 Witten
M 45 9 1:13:53 v
51. 4760 Spengler,
Friederike 63 BSG
Springorum Bochum W 50 1
1:14:20
56.
4693 Entelt, Dieter
61 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum M 55
8 1:15:33
60.
4602 Querfurt, Matthias
67 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum M 45 12
1:16:35
77.
4593 Poerschke, Jörg
69 LGO Bochum
M 45 15 1:22:26
116. 4750 Breßlein, Barbara
69 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum W 45 11
1:39:31
127. 4650 Weissbeck, Barbara
52 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum W 60
1 2:13:52
Halbmarathon
36. 5874 Libuda, Anke
79 BSG Springorum Bochum W 35
1 1:36:15
37.
5955 Goltsch, Tillmann
78 LT Bittermark Dortmund M 35
2 1:36:16
42.
5890 Meyer, Armin
63 LGO Bochum
M 50 8 1:38:50
55.
5923 Kroniger, Melanie
70 USC Bochum
W 45 2 1:40:38
91.
5944 Schwarz, Frank
62 PV-Triathlon Witten M
50 21 1:48:41
94.
5922 Schacht, Andreas
67 LGO Bochum
M 45 19 1:49:07
96.
5870 Sander, Bernd
56 Laufen in Witten
M 60 3 1:49:39
105. 5878 Seeger, Burkhard
66 LGO Bochum
M 50 25 1:51:28
107. 5957 Striewski, Thomas
56 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum M 60
4 1:51:31
138. 5877 Finkensiep, Dirk
59 LGO Bochum
M 55 8 2:00:27
145. 5958 Nemec, Ernst
50 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum M 65
6 2:03:28
160. 5952 Sombetzki, Detlef
54 LT Ümmingersee/Bochum M 60
9 2:09:15
166. 5912 Vetter, Vivienne
Gloria 99 LGO Bochum
WU18 1 2:13:38
167. 5913 Sondermann, Esther
70 LGO Bochum
W 45 13 2:13:39
30km
Marathon
78.
7525 Gochermann, Christian 74
BSG Springorum Bochum M 40 16
4:25:33
79.
7492 Woszeck, Detlef
58 BSG Springorum Bochum M 55
8 4:25:34
85.
7513 Bremer, Andreas
56 Tri Team TG Witten
M 60 5 4:36:17
96.
7472 Dietzel, Susanne
68 TTW Witten
W 45 3 5:00:59
|