Inoffizielle Wittener Rangliste 2004, 10km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
www.laufen-in-witten.de |
|
|
Inoffizielle Wittener
Ranglisten |
|
|
|
|
|
Marathon |
2004 |
2003 |
2002 |
2001 |
2000 |
|
Frauen,
Bestzeiten aus 2004 unter 45 Minuten |
|
10km |
|
2004 |
2003 |
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Datum |
Ort |
Zeit |
|
1 |
Jana Veldscholten |
Triathlon TEAM Witten |
|
JI |
28.03.2004 |
Haltern |
00:38:03 |
|
2 |
Birgit Schönherr-Hölscher |
PV Triathlon |
|
W35 |
15.05.2004 |
Bo
Ümminger |
00:39:39 |
|
3 |
Tina Christ |
Triathlon TEAM Witten |
|
W35 |
15.05.2004 |
Bo
Ümminger |
00:40:13 |
|
4 |
Kerstin Lohmeyer |
Triathlon TEAM Witten |
|
WHK |
25.01.2004 |
Hamm |
00:40:37 |
|
5 |
Kerstin Augustin |
Triathlon TEAM Witten |
|
WJA |
25.01.2004 |
Hamm |
00:41:18 |
|
6 |
Birgit Glass |
PV Triathlon |
|
W35 |
08.05.2004 |
Ennepetal |
00:43:30 |
|
7 |
Sabine Böckem |
LT Stockum |
|
W40 |
19.05.2004 |
Do
Uni-Lauf |
00:44:35 |
|
8 |
Sarah Seleniowski |
Triathlon TEAM Witten |
|
WHK |
25.01.2004 |
Hamm |
00:44:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer,
Bestzeiten aus 2004 unter 40 Minuten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Datum |
Ort |
Zeit |
|
1 |
Matthias Zöll |
Triathlon TEAM Witten |
|
MHK |
20.03.2004 |
Saarbrücken |
00:31:52 |
|
2 |
Marcus Klönne |
Triathlon TEAM Witten |
|
M30 |
25.01.2004 |
Hamm |
00:32:14 |
|
3 |
Peter Wright |
TV Wattenscheid 01 |
|
M30 |
03.07.2004 |
A.-Herbern |
00:33:00 |
|
4 |
Nils Hofeditz |
Triathlon TEAM Witten |
|
MHK |
02.05.2004 |
Bo Kemnade |
00:33:55 |
|
5 |
Stephan Seidel |
Triathlon TEAM Witten |
|
MHK |
25.01.2004 |
Hamm |
00:34:07 |
|
6 |
Michael Knorn |
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen |
|
M30 |
10.04.2004 |
Paderborn |
00:34:41 |
|
7 |
Mathias Hölscher |
PV Triathlon |
|
M30 |
11.01.2004 |
Bönen |
00:35:39 |
|
8 |
Klaus Augustin |
Triathlon TEAM Witten |
|
M55 |
15.05.2004 |
Bo
Ümminger |
00:35:47 |
|
9 |
Jan Fehrs |
Triathlon TEAM Witten |
|
MHK |
25.01.2004 |
Hamm |
00:36:08 |
|
10 |
Klaus Böde |
Triathlon TEAM Witten |
|
M35 |
15.05.2004 |
Bo
Ümminger |
00:36:21 |
|
11 |
Thomas Sittart |
Triathlon TEAM Witten |
|
M35 |
25.01.2004 |
Hamm |
00:36:27 |
|
12 |
Dieter Grobe |
Triathlon TEAM Witten |
|
M40 |
15.05.2004 |
Bo
Ümminger |
00:36:36 |
|
13 |
Matthias Staupe |
FH Bochum |
|
M22 |
07.02.2004 |
Duisburg |
00:36:42 |
|
14 |
Tom Paesler |
Triathlon TEAM Witten |
|
M35 |
19.05.2004 |
Do
Uni-Lauf |
00:36:46 |
|
15 |
Peter Depta |
SU Annen |
|
M35 |
15.05.2004 |
Bo
Ümminger |
00:36:52 |
|
16 |
Michael Dünkelmann |
LT Stockum |
|
M40 |
31.10.2004 |
Herne
Citylauf |
00:37:20 |
|
17 |
Jörg Wälter |
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen |
|
M35 |
15.05.2004 |
Bo
Ümminger |
00:37:36 |
|
18 |
Dieter Veldscholten |
Triathlon TEAM Witten |
|
M50 |
03.07.2004 |
Vreden |
|
00:37:51 |
|
19 |
Moritz Durchdewald |
Uni Witten-Herdecke |
|
MHK |
02.05.2004 |
Bo Kemnade |
00:38:02 |
|
20 |
Heiko Hylla |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten |
|
MHK |
02.05.2004 |
Bo Kemnade |
00:38:04 |
|
21 |
Dietmar Kubsch |
Tri Team Hagen |
|
M40 |
23.05.2004 |
Bo
Langendreer |
00:38:30 |
|
22 |
Ralf Kubeczka |
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen |
|
M30 |
04.09.2004 |
Herd.-Kirchende |
00:38:39 |
|
23 |
Volker Kulfs |
ohne Verein |
|
M40 |
15.05.2004 |
Bo
Ümminger |
00:38:46 |
|
24 |
Dirk Betzinger |
ohne Verein |
|
M35 |
03.07.2004 |
Remscheid
City |
00:39:12 |
|
25 |
Marcus Roel |
Bella Vista Track and Field |
|
MJA |
04.09.2004 |
Herd.-Kirchende |
00:39:19 |
|
26 |
David Schönherr |
PV Triathlon |
|
MJB |
09.05.2004 |
Unna |
00:39:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|