12. Sterntaler-Lauf, "Hans-Sichelschmidt-Gedächtnislauf", 23.09.2012 | |||||
E I N L A U F L I S T E 2 K M Schülerinnen ABC und WJB | |||||
Start | Platz | Platz | JG | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort |
Nr. | ges. | JG | |||
504 | 1. | 1. | 1998W | Wilming, Lisa | Triathlon Team TG Witten |
469 | 2. | 2. | 1998W | de Graat, Katharina | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
445 | 3. | 1. | 2002W | Rose, Hanna | PV-Triathlon Witten |
488 | 4. | 1. | 2000W | Heldt, Thalia | Triathlon Team TG Witten |
447 | 5. | 1. | 2001W | Gerards, Felice | PV-Triathlon Witten |
527 | 6. | 2. | 2002W | Reinhardt, Celina | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
521 | 7. | 2. | 2000W | Schneider, Annika | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
515 | 8. | 2. | 2001W | Lehmann, Marit | Blote Vogel Schule |
460 | 9. | 1. | 1999W | Pitula, Nora | LGO Dortmund/TVE Barop |
417 | 10. | 3. | 2002W | Lehmann, Mary-Jo | TuS Ende |
437 | 11. | 4. | 2002W | Wiegand, Celina | TuS Ende |
486 | 12. | 1. | WJB | Heigwer, Meike | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
492 | 13. | 2. | WJB | Jütte, Sofie | Triathlon Team TG Witten |
537 | 14. | 3. | 2000w | Fuhrmann, Jasmin | Herdecke |
464 | 15. | 5. | 2002W | Krahn, Antonia | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
471 | 16. | 3. | 1998W | Schulze, Leslie | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
494 | 17. | 4. | 2000W | Prünte, Tomke | Triathlon Team TG Witten |
403 | 18. | 6. | 2002W | Frenk, Annika | TuS Ende |
466 | 19. | 5. | 2000W | Nevoigt, Antonia | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
468 | 20. | 2. | 1999W | Krahn, Paulina | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
470 | 21. | 4. | 1998W | de Graat, Patricia | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
517 | 22. | 3. | 2001W | Ottowell, Zoe | Blote Vogel Schule |
436 | 23. | 7. | 2002W | Elsenbruch, Joline | TuS Ende |
438 | 24. | 8. | 2002W | Stoffers, Nina | TuS Ende |
530 | 25. | 9. | 2002w | Hentschel, Antonie | Herdecke |
500 | 26. | 4. | 2001W | Lein, Geraldine | Dörken Angehörige |
497 | 27. | 5. | 2001W | Glanze, Leonie | Herdecke |
408 | 28. | 6. | 2001W | Gerbracht, Laura | Blote Vogel Schule |
439 | 29. | 10. | 2002W | Pohl, Lisa | TuS Ende |
414 | 30. | 3. | 1999W | Thißen, Rica | Herdecke |
528 | 31. | 4. | 1999W | Barysch, Vera | Dortmund |
457 | 32. | 1. | 1997W | Machill, Katharina | - |
459 | 33. | 5. | 1998W | Pitula, Lina | LGO Dortmund/TVE Barop |
407 | 34. | 6. | 1998W | Gerbracht, Marina | Blote Vogel Schule |
538 | 35. | 2. | 1997W | Tereshchenko, Julia | Düsselläufer |
499 | 36. | 7. | 2001W | Armilotta, Laura | Dörken Angehörige |
435 | 37. | 11. | 2002W | Haidar, Aya | TuS Ende |
493 | 38. | 6. | 2000W | Jütte, Jamie | Triathlon Team TG Witten |