9. Sterntaler-Lauf, 20.09.2009, Herdecke |
|
2km
Schülerinnen ABC und WJB, Jahrgänge 1992-1999 |
|
|
|
|
E I N L A U F L I S T E
2 K M Schülerinnen ABC und WJB |
Start |
Platz |
Platz |
Platz |
Platz |
JG |
Name, Vorname |
Verein/Ort |
Nr. |
ges. |
M |
W |
JG |
M/W |
|
|
1305 |
1. |
|
1. |
1. |
1997W |
Hoffmann, Michelle |
LG Plettenb./Hers. |
1413 |
2. |
|
2. |
1. |
1998W |
de Graat, Katharina |
Blote Vogel Schule Witten |
1377 |
3. |
|
3. |
2. |
1998W |
Wilming, Lisa |
Triathlon-TEAM Witten |
909 |
4. |
|
4. |
1. |
1996W |
Basiner, Hernsie |
TTW |
1363 |
5. |
|
5. |
1. |
1995W |
Wohlfahrt, Janine |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
1386 |
6. |
|
6. |
3. |
1998W |
Jung, Anne-Marie |
TuS Ende |
1351 |
7. |
|
7. |
1. |
1999W |
Rosenkranz, Ronja |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
1397 |
8. |
|
8. |
2. |
1997W |
Schroeder, Michelle |
Lauf Team Unna |
1425 |
9. |
|
9. |
3. |
1997W |
Rabe, Kirstina |
Dörken |
1362 |
10. |
|
10. |
2. |
1995W |
Waldschmidt, Isabell |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
910 |
11. |
|
11. |
4. |
1997W |
Böckenhoff, Leonie |
Gemeinschaftskrankenhaus |
1378 |
12. |
|
12. |
2. |
1996W |
Jütte, Sophie |
Triathlon-TEAM Witten |
1353 |
13. |
|
13. |
2. |
1999W |
Krahn, Paulina |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
1356 |
14. |
|
14. |
4. |
1998W |
Gördes, Luana |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
1414 |
15. |
|
15. |
5. |
1998W |
de Graat, Patricia |
Blote Vogel Waldorfschule Witten |
1389 |
16. |
|
16. |
6. |
1998W |
Geck, Soniya |
TuS Ende |
1361 |
17. |
|
17. |
3. |
1996W |
Althaus, Stefanie |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
1357 |
18. |
|
18. |
7. |
1998W |
Karpa, Laura |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
1312 |
19. |
|
19. |
8. |
1998W |
Oefler, Pauline |
Hagen |
1420 |
20. |
|
20. |
9. |
1998W |
Glaubitz, Hanna |
Blote Vogel Waldorfschule Witten |
1419 |
21. |
|
21. |
4. |
1996W |
Schlieper, Alina |
Blote Vogel Waldorfschule Witten |
1352 |
22. |
|
22. |
3. |
1999W |
Korge, Hannah |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
1354 |
23. |
|
23. |
4. |
1999W |
Potthoff, Leoni |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
1355 |
24. |
|
24. |
5. |
1999W |
Westerhoff, Fabienne |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
1341 |
25. |
|
25. |
3. |
1995W |
Peters, Susanne |
Düsselläufer |
1358 |
26. |
|
26. |
10. |
1998W |
Stradmeyer, Sophie |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
1379 |
27. |
|
27. |
4. |
1995W |
Fuest, Nehle |
Triathlon-TEAM Witten |
1328 |
28. |
|
28. |
5. |
1997W |
Roik, Sophia |
Triathlon-TEAM Witten |
1329 |
29. |
|
29. |
6. |
1997W |
Nick, Juliana |
Witten |
1336 |
30. |
|
30. |
7. |
1997W |
Tünnermann, Analisa |
Herdecke |
1418 |
31. |
|
31. |
11. |
1998W |
Gebracht, Marina |
Blote Vogel Waldorfschule Witten |
1340 |
32. |
|
32. |
6. |
1999W |
Schmidt, Mandy |
Düsselläufer |
1415 |
33. |
|
33. |
5. |
1996W |
de Graat, Franziska |
Blote Vogel Waldorfschule Witten |
1434 |
34. |
|
34. |
7. |
1999W |
Hülscher, Janica |
Blote Vogel Waldorfschule Witten |
1416 |
35. |
|
35. |
8. |
1999W |
Zöllner, Iva |
Blote Vogel Waldorfschule Witten |
900 |
36. |
|
36. |
5. |
1995W |
Tünnermann, Marilena |
Herdecke |
1384 |
37. |
|
37. |
8. |
1997W |
Struk, Lisa |
Essen |
1390 |
38. |
|
38. |
12. |
1998W |
Haake, Laura |
TuS Ende |
1342 |
39. |
|
39. |
9. |
1997W |
Schmidt, Jenny |
Düsselläufer |
1327 |
40. |
|
40. |
10. |
1997W |
Hoffmann, Jasmin |
Essen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|