Wertungen
sia
sib
sic
sid
mja
- mjb
m
m30
- m70
f
w30
- w70
wja
- wjb
m
m30
- m70
f
w30
- w70
f
w30
w35
w40
w45
W50
W55
w60
w65
w70
f
w30
w35
w40
w45
w50
w55
w60
w65
w70
wja
wjb
w15
w14
w13
w12
w11
w10
w9
w8
m
m30
m35
m40
m45
m50
m55
m60
m65
m70
m
m30
m35
m40
m45
m50
m55
m60
m65
m70
mja
mjb
m15
m14
m13
m12
m11
m10
m9
m8
sa
sb
sc
sd
s
S
Si
Si
MJB
MJG
WJG
WJB
m
m
w
w
1. TV Wattenscheid 01 9 Pkt.
Zaatani (90) 2 - Meier (90) 3 - Baude (90) 4
2. USC Bochum 16 Pkt.
Edling (90) 1 - Mohr (90) 5 - Besser (89) 10
3. TV Wattenscheid 01 21 Pkt.
Baude (90) 6 - Beermann (89) 7 - Gbur (90) 8
4. TV Wattenscheid 01 34 Pkt.
Retschat (89) 9 - Rygulla (90) 11 - Klapetz (89) 14
5. TV Wattenscheid 01 48 Pkt.
Tempelmann (89) 15 - Boczek (89) 16 - Hemmersbach (89) 17
6. TV Wattenscheid 01 60 Pkt.
Schmidt (89) 18 - Rentsch (90) 20 - Gryzia (90) 22
1. TV Wattenscheid 01 7 Pkt.
Tigges (92) 1 - Boländer (91) 2 - Marko (92) 4
2. TV Wattenscheid 01 20 Pkt.
Bader (91) 5 - Puchalla (92) 7 - Bertram (92) 8
3. USC Bochum 24 Pkt.
Limberg (91) 3 - Steinhage (91) 9 - Kamps (91) 12
4. DJK BW Annen 34 Pkt.
Böttcher (91) 10 - Schaaf (91) 11 - Dörner (92) 13
5. SV Langendreer 04 39 Pkt.
Droste (92) 6 - Brandau (92) 16 - Drosdowski (92) 17
6. USC Bochum 54 Pkt.
Berkey (91) 14 - Roder (92) 19 - Krebs (92) 21
7. SV Langendreer 04 71 Pkt.
Drosdowski (92) 20 - Groß (92) 23 - Perse (91) 28
8. TV Wattenscheid 01 78 Pkt.
Nakonzer (92) 25 - Gryzia (91) 26 - Schmidt (92) 27
1. TV Wattenscheid 01 11 Pkt.
Falk (93) 2 - Pilgrim (93) 3 - Linge (94) 6
2. VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 18 Pkt.
Lasarzewski (94) 4 - Hense (94) 5 - Balke (93) 9
3. TV Wattenscheid 01 32 Pkt.
Ollesch (93) 7 - John (93) 12 - Schafeld (93) 13
4. TV Wattenscheid 01 49 Pkt.
Ollesch (93) 14 - Wentingmann (94) 17 - Michaelis (94) 18
5. VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 53 Pkt.
Erdtmann (94) 11 - Bub (93) 16 - Hendel (94) 26
6. SV Langendreer 04 56 Pkt.
Putzmann (93) 10 - Eschert (93) 21 - Eiche (93) 25
7. DJK BW Annen 60 Pkt.
Köster (94) 8 - Stracke (93) 24 - Erben (94) 28
8. TV Wattenscheid 01 61 Pkt.
Kleinert (94) 19 - Gahlen (93) 20 - Rack (93) 22
1. USC Bochum 11 Pkt.
Basner (96) 2 - Bonzek (95) 4 - Brünger (95) 5
2. SV Langendreer 04 21 Pkt.
Hielscher (96) 3 - Eiche (96) 7 - Brauer (96) 11
3. USC Bochum 28 Pkt.
Falkenberg (96) 6 - Korf (95) 10 - Wollenweber (95) 12
1. VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 15 Pkt.
Schäfer (85) 2 - Höffken (85) 6 - Klünder (86) 7
1. SV Langendreer 04 16 Pkt.
Wosnitza (56) 3 - Aufermann (41) 5 - Graw (38) 8
2. DJK BW Annen 16 Pkt.
Knorn (70) 1 - Kratschmer (60) 6 - Albrecht (53) 9
1. DJK BW Annen 6 Pkt.
Kortmann (61) 1 - Blanke (70) 2 - Kratschmer (58) 3
1. TV Wattenscheid 01 7 Pkt.
Dretakis (86) 1 - Krawczyk (87) 2 - Wagner (88) 4
1. DJK BW Annen 12 Pkt.
Wälter (65) 2 - Kubeczka (73) 4 - Albrecht (53) 6
1. Tietz, Alexandra 86 TV Wattenscheid 01 20:23
1. Blanke, Tania 70 DJK BW Annen 27:45
1. Kortmann, Ute 61 DJK BW Annen 26:46
1. Kratschmer, Ortrud 58 DJK BW Annen 32:43
1. Kretschmann, Kerstin 70 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 52:17
1. Dretakis, Martha 86 TV Wattenscheid 01 9:12
1. Krawczyk, Monika 87 TV Wattenscheid 01 9:44
2. Obach, Conny 87 USC Bochum 10:07
3. Wagner, Kathrin 88 TV Wattenscheid 01 13:14
4. Rocrou, Caroline 87 TV Wattenscheid 01 13:15
1. Beermann, Stefanie 89 TV Wattenscheid 01 6:51
2. Retschat, Ann-Kathrin 89 TV Wattenscheid 01 7:09
3. Besser, Vivian 89 USC Bochum 7:10
4. Tüselmann, Anke 89 USC Bochum 7:21
5. Klapetz, Sandra 89 TV Wattenscheid 01 8:00
6. Tempelmann, Fiona 89 TV Wattenscheid 01 8:12
7. Boczek, Patricia 89 TV Wattenscheid 01 8:17
8. Hemmersbach, Annida 89 TV Wattenscheid 01 8:19
9. Schmidt, Melanie 89 TV Wattenscheid 01 8:30
10. Opalka, Lara 89 TV Wattenscheid 01 9:35
1. Edling, Irina 90 USC Bochum 6:22
2. Zaatani, Anissa 90 TV Wattenscheid 01 6:24
3. Meier, Lisa 90 TV Wattenscheid 01 6:26
4. Baude, Carina 90 TV Wattenscheid 01 6:29
5. Mohr, Inga 90 USC Bochum 6:44
6. Baude, Angelina 90 TV Wattenscheid 01 6:47
7. Gbur, Lisa 90 TV Wattenscheid 01 7:06
8. Rygulla, Eva 90 TV Wattenscheid 01 7:18
9. Steffen, Alina-Christin 90 DJK BW Annen 7:19
10. Blanke, Jessica 90 DJK BW Annen 8:31
11. Rentsch, Julia 90 TV Wattenscheid 01 8:48
12. Kropp, Saskia 90 USC Bochum 9:18
13. Gryzia, Noemie 90 TV Wattenscheid 01 9:25
1. Boländer, Jennifer 91 TV Wattenscheid 01 4:50
2. Limberg, Lena 91 USC Bochum 4:52
3. Bader, Michelle 91 TV Wattenscheid 01 4:58
4. Steinhage, Julia 91 USC Bochum 5:05
5. Böttcher, Rebecca 91 DJK BW Annen 5:06
6. Schaaf, Linda 91 DJK BW Annen 5:07
7. Kamps, Hannah 91 USC Bochum 5:07
8. Berkey, Dörthe 91 USC Bochum 5:21
9. Grothues, Ramona 91 DJK BW Annen 5:23
10. Bresser, Babette 91 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 5:25
11. Gryzia, Samira 91 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:55
12. Perse, Miriam 91 SV Langendreer 04 6:04
13. Borges, Vanessa 91 USC Bochum 6:19
1. Tigges, Katrin 92 TV Wattenscheid 01 4:34
2. Marko, Kathrin 92 TV Wattenscheid 01 4:52
3. Droste, Leonie 92 SV Langendreer 04 4:58
4. Puchalla, Alisa 92 TV Wattenscheid 01 4:59
5. Bertram, Kathrin 92 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:02
6. Dörner, Jessica 92 DJK BW Annen 5:12
7. Brandau, Sabrina 92 SV Langendreer 04 5:24
8. Drosdowski, Leonie 92 SV Langendreer 04 5:24
9. Roder, Laura 92 USC Bochum 5:26
10. Drosdowski, Jannika 92 SV Langendreer 04 5:26
11. Krebs, Deborah 92 USC Bochum 5:30
12. Brahmann, Jana 92 DJK BW Annen 5:32
13. Groß, Christina 92 SV Langendreer 04 5:36
14. Wittenberg, Jana 92 USC Bochum 5:37
15. Nakonzer, Ann-Kristin 92 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:40
16. Schmidt, Jasmin 92 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:58
17. Wittkämper, Linda 92 TV Wattenscheid 01 6:06
1. Falk, Natalie 93 TV Wattenscheid 01 4:47
2. Pilgrim, Lisa 93 TV Wattenscheid 01 4:56
3. Ollesch, Isabell 93 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:07
4. Balke, Stephanie 93 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 5:10
5. Putzmann, Vivien 93 SV Langendreer 04 5:15
6. John, Viviane 93 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:17
7. Schafeld, Eva 93 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:19
8. Ollesch, Lisa 93 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:23
9. Bub, Tina 93 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 5:26
10. Gahlen, Pauline 93 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:31
11. Eschert, Juliane 93 SV Langendreer 04 5:33
12. Rack, Selina 93 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:37
13. Rack, Selina 93 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:43
14. Stracke, Lara 93 DJK BW Annen 5:43
15. Eiche, Johanna 93 SV Langendreer 04 5:44
16. Kahrweg, Natascha 93 SV Langendreer 04 5:50
17. Schmidt, Jasmin 93 DJK BW Annen 5:51
18. Michels, Hannah 93 SV Langendreer 04 6:25
1. Lins, Janine 94 USC Bochum 4:28
2. Lasarzewski, Lena 94 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 5:02
3. Hense, Inga 94 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 5:03
4. Linge, Mirijam 94 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:04
5. Köster, Chantal 94 DJK BW Annen 5:09
6. Erdtmann, Lisa Marie 94 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 5:15
7. Borges, Theresa 94 USC Bochum 5:25
8. Wentingmann, Dawina 94 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:26
9. Michaelis, Annika 94 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:28
10. Kleinert, Laura 94 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:30
11. Hendel, Marie-Christin 94 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 5:45
12. Erben, Lea 94 DJK BW Annen 5:51
1. Lindemann, Lea 95 DJK BW Annen 5:23
2. Bonzek, Saskia 95 USC Bochum 5:33
3. Brünger, Jil 95 USC Bochum 5:36
4. Balk, Victoria 95 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 6:06
5. Korf, Johanna 95 USC Bochum 6:26
6. Wollenweber, Lena 95 USC Bochum 6:53
1. Basner, Louisa 96 USC Bochum 5:32
2. Hielscher, Christina 96 SV Langendreer 04 5:32
3. Falkenberg, Aileen 96 USC Bochum 5:45
4. Eiche, Hendrike 96 SV Langendreer 04 5:48
5. Endemann, Christina 96 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 6:10
6. Brauer, Pia 96 SV Langendreer 04 6:39
7. van den Berg, Hanna 96 USC Bochum 6:58
8. Wassermann, Linda 96 USC Bochum 7:19
9. Crissmann, Daisy 96 SV Langendreer 04 8:56
1. Engel, Florian 81 Tri Team Witten 17:34
1. Knorn, Michael 70 DJK BW Annen 17:13
1. Kratschmer, Karl-Heinz 60 DJK BW Annen 22:05
1. Wosnitza, Raimund 56 SV Langendreer 04 19:26
2. Mäder, Peter 56 USC Bochum 19:45
3. Meyer, Detlev 59 TV Wattenscheid 01 22:25
4. Finkensiep, Dirk 59 SV Langendreer 04 23:16
1. Albrecht, Burkhard 53 DJK BW Annen 22:57
2. Frommberger, Klaus 54 DJK BW Annen 30:42
1. Koch, Günter 49 USC Bochum 19:18
1. Aufermann, Friedhelm 41 SV Langendreer 04 21:38
2. Engel, Paul 44 Tri Team Witten 25:18
1. Graw, Dieter 38 SV Langendreer 04 22:34
1. Mette, Günter 33 SV Langendreer 04 28:41
1. Kubeczka, Ralf 73 DJK BW Annen 39:31
1. Wälter, Jörg 65 DJK BW Annen 39:01
2. Güntner, Jens 67 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 39:13
1. Bärens, Ulrich 62 SV Langendreer 04 36:28
1. Bremer, Andreas 56 Tri Team Witten 44:33
1. Albrecht, Burkhard 53 DJK BW Annen 46:31
2. Thomson, Axel 54 SV Herbede 50:30 **
1. Schäfer, Till 85 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 7:35
2. Höffken, Fabian 85 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 9:36
3. Klünder, Stephan 86 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 10:39
1. Franssen, Malte 87 TV Wattenscheid 01 7:31
2. Ritschel, Anton 88 TV Wattenscheid 01 7:42
3. Krause, Daniel 88 DJK BW Annen 8:20
4. Erdtmann, Felix 88 DJK BW Annen 9:16
1. Wagner, Julian Frederik 89 USC Bochum 6:57
2. Dörner, Marc-Christopher 89 DJK BW Annen 7:13
3. Wilczek, Alexander 89 DJK BW Annen 7:33
1. Niedereichholz, Jörn 90 TV Wattenscheid 01 6:07
2. Bischoff, Martin 90 TV Wattenscheid 01 6:28
3. Güntner, Nils 90 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 6:38
4. Kühne, Andreas 90 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 6:47
5. Kahrweg, André 90 SV Langendreer 04 6:49
6. Schafeld, Felix 90 TV Wattenscheid 01 6:55
7. Weidauer, Alexander 90 TV Wattenscheid 01 7:02
8. Kaufmann, Silas 90 DJK BW Annen 7:12
9. Kortmann, Sven 90 DJK BW Annen 7:18
10. Domnick, Christopher 90 DJK BW Annen 7:36
1. Ströttchen, Jonathan 91 SV Langendreer 04 3:55
2. Weische, Mike 91 TV Wattenscheid 01 4:12
3. Jenk, Andreas 91 TV Wattenscheid 01 4:18
4. Lins, Dominik 91 USC Bochum 4:30
5. Rosenbrück, Jonas 91 USC Bochum 4:32
6. Dustmann, Marcel 91 USC Bochum 4:50
7. Hombücher, Sascha 91 TV Wattenscheid 01 4:51
8. Becker, Sven 91 USC Bochum 5:02
9. Heiermann, Tim 91 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 5:12
10. Schneider, Marius 91 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:47
1. Ferri, Claudio 92 TV Wattenscheid 01 4:30
2. Hentschel, Florian 92 TV Wattenscheid 01 4:42
3. Koch, Julian 92 USC Bochum 4:47
4. Wagner, Maximilian 92 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 5:20
5. Bloch, Markus 92 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:25
6. Franke, Nicolas 92 SV Langendreer 04 5:30
7. Schneider, Dominik 92 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:35
8. Nix, Kosmas 92 USC Bochum 5:44
9. Hoppach, Sebastian 92 SV Langendreer 04 6:21
1. Griesbeck, Lukas 93 TV Wattenscheid 01 4:30
2. Klingenberger, Lars 93 TV Wattenscheid 01 4:56
3. Kluy, Lukas 93 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:24
4. Steindreischer, Nils 93 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 5:30
5. Düllmann, Patrick 93 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 5:42
6. Stasing, Jonas 93 USC Bochum 5:57
7. Griese, Patrick 93 DJK BW Annen 5:58
8. Muschalski, Lars 93 DJK BW Annen 6:01
9. Krüger, Frederik 93 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 6:36
1. Rogalla, Alexander 94 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 4:46
2. Wilkers, Paul 94 TV Wattenscheid 01 4:48
3. Bärens, Frederic 94 SV Langendreer 04 4:49
4. Riemel, Nico 94 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:08
5. Thomann, Morten 94 SV Langendreer 04 5:10
6. Sprengel, Normann 94 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:12
7. Hielscher, Adam 94 SV Langendreer 04 5:19
8. Rudek, Dominik 94 TV Wattenscheid 01 5:22
9. Rogowski, Lennart 94 USC Bochum 5:32
10. Koszykowski, Mateusz 94 DJK BW Annen 5:40
11. Rieger, Daniel 94 USC Bochum 5:45
12. Lubitz, Björn 94 USC Bochum 5:50
13. Lubitz, Tobias 94 USC Bochum 5:53
14. Dahrm, Tobias 94 USC Bochum 5:57
15. Braun, Sebastian 94 SV Langendreer 04 6:02
16. Ameling, Sebastian 94 SV Langendreer 04 6:35
17. Wolff, Fabian 94 USC Bochum 7:39
1. Ströttchen, Frederik 95 SV Langendreer 04 4:53
2. Basner, Lennart 95 USC Bochum 5:01
3. Gärtner, Christian 95 USC Bochum 5:07
4. Gaajewski, Aron 95 SV Langendreer 04 5:11
5. Lorenz, Patrick 95 DJK BW Annen 5:16
6. Jansen, Joey 95 USC Bochum 5:49
7. Masarczyk, Lothar 95 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 6:02
8. Albers, Alexander 95 VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 6:11
9. Franke, Lukas 95 SV Langendreer 04 6:28
1. Möller, Maximilian 96 SV Langendreer 04 4:58
2. Kwiatkowski, Daniel 96 SV Langendreer 04 5:44
3. Krunke, Niklas 96 USC Bochum 5:51
4. Puddu, Fabian 96 SV Langendreer 04 6:27
5. Domin, Phil 96 SV Langendreer 04 6:32
6. Ameling, Julian 96 SV Langendreer 04 7:15
7. Beckmann, Torben 96 SV Langendreer 04 7:16
8. Gräf, Yannik 96 SV Langendreer 04 8:22
9. Dombrowsky, Jan-Niclas 96 SV Langendreer 04 8:40
1. TV Wattenscheid 01 9 Pkt.
Niedereichholz (90) 1 - Bischoff (90) 2 - Schafeld (90) 6
2. DJK BW Annen 30 Pkt.
Kaufmann (90) 9 - Dörner (89) 10 - Kortmann (90) 11
1. TV Wattenscheid 01 10 Pkt.
Weische (91) 2 - Jenk (91) 3 - Ferri (92) 5
2. USC Bochum 18 Pkt.
Lins (91) 4 - Rosenbrück (91) 6 - Koch (92) 8
3. TV Wattenscheid 01 31 Pkt.
Hentschel (92) 7 - Hombücher (91) 10 - Bloch (92) 14
4. SV Langendreer 04 35 Pkt.
Ströttchen (91) 1 - Franke (92) 15 - Hoppach (92) 19
5. USC Bochum 37 Pkt.
Dustmann (91) 9 - Becker (91) 11 - Nix (92) 17
1. TV Wattenscheid 01 9 Pkt.
Griesbeck (93) 1 - Wilkers (94) 3 - Klingenberger (93) 5
2. SV Langendreer 04 20 Pkt.
Bärens (94) 4 - Thomann (94) 7 - Hielscher (94) 9
3. TV Wattenscheid 01 24 Pkt.
Riemel (94) 6 - Sprengel (94) 8 - Rudek (94) 10
4. VFL Bochum 1848 e.V. 29 Pkt.
Rogalla (94) 2 - Steindreischer (93) 12 - Düllmann (93) 15
5. USC Bochum 46 Pkt.
Rogowski (94) 13 - Rieger (94) 16 - Lubitz (94) 17
6. USC Bochum 57 Pkt.
Lubitz (94) 18 - Dahrm (94) 19 - Stasing (93) 20
7. DJK BW Annen 57 Pkt.
Koszykowski (94) 14 - Griese (93) 21 - Muschalski (93) 22
1. SV Langendreer 04 8 Pkt.
Ströttchen (95) 1 - Möller (96) 2 - Gaajewski (95) 5
2. USC Bochum 15 Pkt.
Basner (95) 3 - Gärtner (95) 4 - Jansen (95) 8
3. SV Langendreer 04 32 Pkt.
Kwiatkowski (96) 7 - Puddu (96) 12 - Franke (95) 13
4. SV Langendreer 04 45 Pkt.
Domin (96) 14 - Ameling (96) 15 - Beckmann (96) 16
** Außer KM Wertung
H. Neuhaus Sportwart