16. Volks-und Schüler/innenlauf um den Ümminger See | |||||||
am Samstag, den 15.Mai 2004, in Bochum-Laer | |||||||
10km | |||||||
Platz gesamt |
Platz W |
AK | Platz AK |
Name | Jg | Verein | Zeit |
1. | m | 1. | Schedler, Martin | 80 | LTF Marpingen | 34:36 | |
2. | m | 2. | Steinmetz, Roland | 76 | Star Light-Team Essen | 34:37 | |
3. | m55 | 1. | Augustin, Klaus | 48 | Triathlon-Team Witten | 35:47 | |
4. | m55 | 2. | Koch, Günter | 49 | USC Bochum | 35:47 | |
5. | m30 | 1. | Keller, Maurice | 70 | Bochum | 35:49 | |
6. | m45 | 1. | Ruhrmann, Helmut | 56 | SV Langendreer 04 | 36:12 | |
7. | m35 | 1. | Böde, Klaus | 68 | Triathlon-Team Witten | 36:21 | |
8. | m40 | 1. | Grobe, Dieter | 63 | Triathlon-Team Witten | 36:36 | |
9. | m35 | 2. | Depta, Peter | 65 | SU Witten-Annen | 36:52 | |
10. | m40 | 2. | Mrosewski, Peter | 64 | SG Welper Triathlon | 37:27 | |
11. | m35 | 3. | Waelter, Joerg | 65 | DJK BW Annen | 37:36 | |
12. | m40 | 3. | Dünkelmann, Michael | 61 | SV Herbede | 37:45 | |
13. | m | 3. | Schad, Simon | 83 | TSV Kirchlinde | 38:36 | |
14. | m35 | 4. | Lokajczyk, Thomas | 65 | Bochum | 38:40 | |
15. | m45 | 2. | Klatt, Dieter | 55 | BSG Springorum Bochum | 38:41 | |
16. | m40 | 4. | Löschner, Uwe | 60 | Hattingen | 38:44 | |
17. | m40 | 5. | Kulfs, Volker | 63 | Witten | 38:46 | |
18. | m35 | 5. | Schierbaum, Jörg | 66 | Laufteam Louis | 38:48 | |
19. | m | 4. | Trapp, Andreas | 83 | TSV Kirchlinde | 39:35 | |
20. | 1. | w35 | 1. | Schönher-Hölscher, Birgit | 68 | PV Triathlon Witten | 39:39 |
21. | mjb | 1. | Lackies, Christian | 87 | TSV Kirchlinde | 39:43 | |
22. | m50 | 1. | Gersching, Jürgen | 53 | BSG Springorum Bochum | 39:49 | |
23. | m55 | 3. | Simon, Heinz | 49 | LGO Dortmund | 39:51 | |
24. | m40 | 6. | Koßmann, Reinhardt | 62 | Bochum | 40:11 | |
25. | m45 | 3. | Schulz, Ingo | 55 | Bochum | 40:12 | |
26. | 2. | w35 | 2. | Christ, Tina | 68 | Triathlon-Team Witten | 40:13 |
27. | m35 | 6. | Röckle, Hanio | 65 | BSG Springorum Bochum | 40:53 | |
28. | m55 | 4. | Schremb, Günter | 48 | LG Opelaner | 40:56 | |
29. | m40 | 7. | Buchmüller, Andreas | 62 | SG Welper | 41:06 | |
30. | m50 | 2. | Bienhold, Helmut | 54 | Bochum | 41:11 | |
31. | m35 | 7. | Berens, Frank | 65 | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum | 41:30 | |
32. | m40 | 8. | Holstein, Dirk | 64 | Bochum | 41:49 | |
33. | m50 | 3. | Millanowski, Reinhard | 50 | LG Opelaner | 41:52 | |
34. | m40 | 9. | Tigges, Uwe | 60 | DJK Hiltrop Bergen | 41:59 | |
35. | m45 | 4. | Bremer, Andreas | 56 | Triathlon-Team Witten | 42:03 | |
36. | m | 5. | Kampert, Bernhardt | 55 | Dortmund | 42:03 | |
37. | m45 | 5. | Paulner, Wilfried | 58 | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum | 42:09 | |
38. | m40 | 10. | Hamme-Ritz, Stefan | 64 | LG Opelaner | 42:17 | |
39. | m30 | 2. | Ayaz, Mustafa | 72 | Reise ins Schokoladenland | 42:31 | |
40. | 3. | w30 | 1. | Elbinger, Andrea | 70 | TSG Sprockhövel | 42:41 |
41. | m60 | 1. | Böhm, Roland | 42 | LG Opelaner | 42:44 | |
42. | m55 | 5. | Flume, Karl Heinz | 47 | Viermärker Dortmund | 42:47 | |
43. | m50 | 4. | Dunger, Eberhardt | 51 | LCW Wuppertal | 42:49 | |
44. | m35 | 8. | Löbbert, Karl-Michael | 68 | Bochum | 42:55 | |
45. | m35 | 9. | Gerdesmeyer, Ulrich | 66 | SC Bochum | 43:07 | |
46. | m40 | 11. | Meyer, Armin | 63 | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum | 43:08 | |
47. | m30 | 3. | Kirschberger, Thorsten | 71 | Witten-Bommerholz | 43:09 | |
48. | m40 | 12. | Deversi, Rüdiger | 60 | Bochum | 43:12 | |
49. | 4. | w35 | 3. | Uzick, Ludmilla | 69 | Fitnesspark UNI Bochum | 43:30 |
50. | m40 | 13. | Majewski, Georg | 62 | LWT Ümminger See | 43:31 | |
51. | m40 | 14. | Eiche, Thorsten | 62 | SV Langendreer 04 | 43:54 | |
52. | m30 | 4. | Vahrenholt, Ralf | 72 | CVJM Hattingen | 44:07 | |
53. | m45 | 6. | Bals, Gerd | 55 | USC Bochum | 44:16 | |
54. | m35 | 10. | Neuber, Frank | 66 | BSG Springorum Bochum | 44:38 | |
55. | m | 6. | Niemietz, Swen | 82 | Bochum | 44:41 | |
56. | m35 | 11. | Filshaus, Dierk | 67 | Holzwickede | 45:16 | |
57. | m35 | 12. | Stemmer, Raphael | 69 | Bochum | 45:30 | |
58. | m35 | 13. | Kamau, Stanley | 68 | Bochum | 45:45 | |
59. | 5. | w | 1. | Schöneck, Nadine | 75 | LG Opelaner | 45:53 |
60. | m35 | 14. | Schwarzhof, Ulrich | 65 | BSG Sparkasse Bochum | 45:55 | |
61. | m55 | 6. | Langner, Wilfried | 49 | Mach 1 | 46:00 | |
62. | m40 | 15. | Türck, Matthias | 61 | Witten | 46:01 | |
63. | m35 | 15. | Becker, Thomas | 66 | STEAG microparts | 46:04 | |
64. | 6. | w35 | 4. | Nick, Bettina | 66 | Witten | 46:07 |
65. | m55 | 7. | Stefanski, Rolf | 47 | LWT Ümminger See | 46:30 | |
66. | m45 | 7. | Dietrich, Günter | 58 | Bochum | 46:43 | |
67. | m40 | 16. | Kahrweg, Michael | 63 | SV Langendreer 04 | 46:48 | |
68. | m60 | 2. | Frese, Wilfried | 44 | TV Eintracht Bodelschwingh | 47:17 | |
69. | m45 | 8. | Didzoleit, Dittmar | 58 | TUS Wengern | 47:47 | |
70. | m40 | 17. | Schwarz, Thomas | 64 | WASPO Langendreer | 47:48 | |
71. | m40 | 18. | Wölk, Helmut | 62 | Bochum | 48:06 | |
72. | m45 | 9. | Lindner, Armin | 58 | Mach 1 | 48:15 | |
73. | m | 7. | Spanier, Felix | 77 | USC Bochum | 48:21 | |
74. | m60 | 3. | Böhle, Gerd | 40 | Turngemeinde Bochum | 48:25 | |
75. | m40 | 19. | Bergrath, Klaus | 63 | Gahlen | 48:28 | |
76. | m50 | 5. | Schlensker, Werner | 50 | TuS Kleinenbremen | 48:47 | |
77. | m45 | 10. | Drosdowski, Peter | 59 | SV Langendreer 04 | 49:28 | |
78. | m45 | 11. | Droste, Ingolf | 56 | SV Langendreer 04 | 49:29 | |
79. | m30 | 5. | Kneppe, Martin | 73 | Ruhrschnecken | 49:30 | |
80. | m40 | 20. | Peter, Roland | 60 | HLG 98 Wuppertal | 49:36 | |
81. | m50 | 6. | Gabriel, Thomas | 54 | BSG Springorum Bochum | 49:51 | |
82. | 7. | w40 | 1. | Heimbold, Claudia | 61 | Bochum | 50:09 |
83. | m50 | 7. | Nemec, Ernst | 50 | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum | 50:10 | |
84. | m45 | 12. | Ring, Olaf | 56 | Bochum | 50:16 | |
85. | m65 | 1. | Paul, Heiner | 36 | Herne | 50:24 | |
86. | m | 8. | Spichartz, Henning | 75 | Bochum | 50:41 | |
87. | m35 | 16. | Reher, Klaus | 66 | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum | 50:43 | |
88. | 8. | w40 | 2. | Reher, Andrea | 62 | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum | 50:46 |
89. | m40 | 21. | Bsdurek, Martin | 62 | Bochum | 50:57 | |
90. | m45 | 13. | Friese, Siegfried | 57 | TV Datteln 09 | 51:07 | |
91. | m30 | 6. | Schmeh, Klaus | 70 | Bochum | 51:46 | |
92. | 9. | w35 | 5. | Schmölling, Susanne | 67 | Bochum | 52:06 |
93. | m35 | 17. | Schürmeyer, Jens | 69 | Staubwolke Westrich | 52:22 | |
94. | m30 | 7. | Zimmermann, Swen | 74 | Herne | 52:23 | |
95. | m35 | 18. | Engemann, Dirk | 67 | Witten | 52:55 | |
96. | m35 | 19. | Penner, Dirk | 67 | SC Bochum | 53:04 | |
97. | 10. | w35 | 6. | de Goede, Karin | 65 | Bochum | 53:10 |
98. | m60 | 4. | Peine, Bernd | 41 | Turngemeinde Bochum | 53:11 | |
99. | m50 | 8. | Pankratow, Arnold | 51 | LT Bittermark Dortmund | 53:11 | |
100. | 11. | w35 | 7. | Haaf, Magdalena | 65 | SV Langendreer 04 | 53:22 |
101. | m55 | 8. | Ehrlich, Michael | 48 | TV Frisch Auf Altenbochum | 54:09 | |
102. | m75 | 1. | Tietz, Ulrich | 28 | LT Witten-Stockum | 54:13 | |
103. | m35 | 20. | Loch, Maciej | 69 | Bochum | 54:15 | |
104. | m35 | 21. | Mikosch, Milko | 69 | GV Waltrop | 55:10 | |
105. | 12. | w45 | 1. | Kullack, Martina | 59 | BSG Sparkasse Bochum | 55:39 |
106. | m50 | 9. | Heriny, Rainer | 52 | Bochum | 55:54 | |
107. | m35 | 22. | Heise, Volker | 65 | Fitnesspark UNI Bochum | 56:05 | |
108. | 13. | w45 | 2. | Mayer, Sabine | 57 | FKS Bochum | 56:19 |
109. | 14. | w | 2. | Pötsch, Janelle | 84 | Dortmund | 56:25 |
110. | m30 | 8. | Hinz, Michael | 70 | Bochum | 56:51 | |
111. | m45 | 14. | Pomberg, Andreas | 58 | Bochum | 56:52 | |
112. | m50 | 10. | Thormann, Detlef | 54 | TV Datteln 09 | 57:06 | |
113. | m50 | 11. | Frohn, Ludwig | 50 | TV Datteln 09 | 57:42 | |
114. | m45 | 15. | Burghardt, Ferdinad | 58 | Bochum | 57:55 | |
115. | 15. | w55 | 1. | Engels, Daniela | 48 | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum | 57:57 |
116. | 16. | w50 | 1. | Reckert, Ute | 50 | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum | 57:58 |
117. | m45 | 16. | Sommer, Siegfried | 57 | TV Datteln 09 | 58:01 | |
118. | m50 | 12. | Quikenstein, Horst | 53 | TV Datteln 09 | 58:03 | |
119. | 17. | w45 | 3. | Grigo, Brigitte | 56 | Bochum | 58:26 |
120. | 18. | w50 | 2. | Budde, Manuela | 54 | Bochum | 1:00:17 |
121. | m50 | 13. | Lorenz, Günter | 50 | LT Mönchengladbach | 1:00:18 | |
122. | m50 | 14. | Schlaberg, Robert | 51 | Castrop-Rauxel | 1:00:47 | |
123. | m50 | 15. | Braun, Manfred | 50 | Bochum | 1:02:27 | |
124. | m35 | 23. | Mach, Frank | 67 | Dortmund | 1:03:54 | |
125. | m50 | 16. | Grzybowski, Horst | 51 | Bochum | 1:07:24 | |
126. | m40 | 22. | Korn, Heiner | 61 | SV Disten | 1:07:25 | |
127. | 19. | w35 | 8. | Eich, Dagmar | 67 | Witten | 1:07:25 |
128. | 20. | w45 | 4. | Pomberg, Marion | 58 | Bochum | 1:11:04 |
129. | 21. | w45 | 5. | Glodowski, Gisela | 59 | Bochum | 1:11:05 |