Bochum, Halbmarathon,
01.09.2019
Wittener Teilnehmer und ausgewählte Nachbarn
Komplette Ergebnisliste
Pl PlAK Name
StNr AK Verein
Zeit
Halbmarathon 888 Finisher
44 18 Rudack, Julia
(GER) 1133 H PV Triathlon Witten
01:49:31
72 2 Petrasch, Monika
(GER) 1244 50 Flip-Flops-Hürden-Läufer-Witten 01:55:39
161 25 Laszewski, Przemyslaw
(POL) 1047 35 Triathlon Team Witten
01:42:32
191 31 Mette, Verena
(GER) 1216 30 Triathlon Team TG Witten
02:18:30
322 3 Sauer, Uli
(GER) 523 65 Aktion Canchanabury
01:52:55
409 66 Marks, Sven
(GER) 1004 40 PV Triathlon Witten
01:57:21
2 2 Rosenberg, Sophia
(GER) 1257 H USC Bochum
01:19:58
3 3 Stollenwerk, Lisa
(GER) 1347 H LGO Bochum
01:25:16
6 4 Lins, Janine
(GER) 1115 H USC Bochum
01:26:35
7 2 Gösmann, Sinthuya
(GER) 1154 30 USC Bochum
01:26:57
12 5 Toepper, Jan
(GER) 1328 H LGO Bochum
01:20:09
13 2 Pawellek, Karsten
(GER) 1263 35 LGO Bochum
01:22:16
15 2 Hommel, Theresa
(GER) 1274 35 LGO Bochum
01:40:00
22 4 Schnell, Werner
(GER) 1291 45 LGO Bochum
01:25:02
22 2 Lorenz, Mirella
(GER) 1295 40 LGO Bochum
01:42:07
26 6 Rouhiainen, Ristomatti
(GER) 1280 30 LGO Bochum
01:25:23
27 1 Toepper, Thomas
(GER) 1265 55 LGO Bochum
01:25:28
44 6 Rosenträger, Stefan
(GER) 1271 40 LGO Bochum
01:29:40
48 13 Helfmeier, Jens
(GER) 1272 30 LGO Bochum
01:29:43
49 4 Scaramuzzo, Giuseppe
(ITA) 1233 50 tgh wetter
01:29:50
66 3 Bömmelburg, Rainer
(GER) 1353 55 LGO Bochum
01:33:41
68 10 Block, Sven
(GER) 1251 45 LGO Bochum
01:33:47
93 5 Hypki, Alfredo
(GER) 1416 55 LGO Bochum
01:37:16
98 11 Dr. Schalk, Helge
(GER) 1282 50 LGO Bochum
01:38:01
108 16 Lenders, Thomas
(GER) 1123 45 BSG Springorum
01:38:40
114 15 Niziolek, Edyta
(GER) 1203 45 Aktion Canchanabury
02:00:48
115 17 Krämer, Marc
(GER) 506 45 TSV 1863 Herdecke Marathonteam
01:39:09
127 21 Skopp, Olaf
(GER) 1204 45 Aktion Canchanabury
01:39:50
137 20 Wiemann, Matthias
(GER) 1293 40 LGO Bochum
01:40:15
148 18 Prof. Dr. Schöneck-Voß, Nadine (GER) 1290 40 LGO
Bochum
02:08:51
153 26 Giesemann, Maria
(GER) 668 30 LGO Bochum
02:09:57
170 29 Gochermann, Christian
(GER) 624 45 BSG Springorum Bochum
01:43:09
188 4 Paulner, Ulrike
(GER) 742 55 DJK Preussen Bochum 1911
02:18:28
189 13 Krause, Frank
(GER) 1275 55 LGO Bochum
01:44:09
193 29 Quere, Christian
(GER) 1266 40 LGO Bochum
01:44:17
198 15 Beick, Uwe
(GER) 1402 55 LGO Bochum
01:44:45
208 16 Von Derschau, Gerhard
(GER) 587 55 BSG Springorum Bochum
01:45:50
234 2 Schremb, Günter
(GER) 1276 70 LGO Bochum
01:47:27
235 11 Lehmann-Goos, Ulrike
(GER) 1298 50 LGO Bochum
02:28:31
278 37 Münter, Uwe
(GER) 1346 50 LGO Bochum
01:50:57
468 66 Beermann, Hauke
(GER) 1268 50 LGO Bochum
02:00:37
487 38 Scheitza, Falko
(GER) 1267 55 LGO Bochum
02:03:31
539 84 Spilker, Oli
(GER) 1409 45 LGO BV
02:08:50
541 76 Peters, Oliver
(GER) 1315 50 LGO Bochum
02:08:51
625 87 Seeger, Burkhard
(GER) 1297 50 LGO Bochum
02:28:31
626 23 Finkensiep, Dirk
(GER) 1277 60 LGO Bochum
02:28:31
10 km 422 Finisher
2 1 Tüselmann, Anke
(GER) 2682 30 USC Bochum
00:43:16
19 1 Preuß,
Marianne
(GER) 2615 60 Aktion Canchanabury
00:51:46
29 4 Kural, Ayhan
(GER) 2914 45 TSV 1863 Herdecke
00:44:03
13 1 Becker, Oliver
(GER) 2818 50 LGO Bochum
00:40:00
77 1 Halbscheffel, Klaus
(GER) 2808 70 LGO Bochum
00:49:09
84 5 Hypki, Alfredo
(GER) 2892 55 LGO Bochum
00:49:48
172 28 Hermanns, Elmar
(GER) 2846 50 LGO Bochum / Canchanabury
00:56:04
184 11 Strauß, Andreas
(GER) 2794 55 LGO Bochum
00:56:57
203 20 Dr. Heinrichs, Guido
(GER) 2880 40 LGO Bochum
00:57:56
219 35 Grausam, Kersten Erich
(GER) 2797 50 LGO Bochum
00:59:26
238 4 Böckmann, Wilhelm
(GER) 2658 65 BSG Springorum Bochum
01:01:10
251 20 Möller, Frank
(GER) 2568 55 BSG Springorum Bochum
01:04:09
272 12 Merten, Dieter
(GER) 2809 60 LGO Bochum
01:09:39
|