Rang |
|
LK |
SNR |
Name |
Verein |
Zeit |
w |
1. |
1. |
W35 |
289 |
RÖSLER Vanessa |
LT Bittermark Dortmund / bunert Running T. |
36:49 |
7. |
2. |
W45 |
523 |
ERNST Kathrin |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
40:07 |
13. |
4. |
WHK |
603 |
STEINKE Lisa |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
42:54 |
16. |
3. |
W45 |
366 |
HOFFMEISTER Meike |
PV Triathlon Witten |
43:30 |
17. |
2. |
W35 |
378 |
ROUTABOUL Laura |
PV Triathlon Witten |
43:55 |
20. |
5. |
W45 |
371 |
NICK Bettina |
PV Triathlon Witten |
45:21 |
22. |
6. |
W45 |
503 |
BIEREY Judith |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
45:40 |
25. |
6. |
WHK |
799 |
KREUZER Greta |
Universität Witten/Herdecke |
45:52 |
26. |
7. |
WHK |
798 |
KASNITZ Lara |
Universität Witten/Herdecke |
45:54 |
28. |
6. |
W40 |
571 |
NEUHAUS Katja |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
46:06 |
29. |
3. |
W50 |
587 |
ROIK Christiane |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
46:06 |
39. |
10. |
WHK |
800 |
SAUTER Aurora |
Universität Witten/Herdecke |
47:59 |
41. |
6. |
W50 |
581 |
POTTHOF Marlies |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
48:05 |
43. |
11. |
WHK |
588 |
RUMPEL Lea |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
48:12 |
54. |
8. |
W35 |
531 |
GRÄFF Bettina |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
48:53 |
57. |
9. |
W35 |
514 |
BORNEMANN Anne |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
49:11 |
65. |
13. |
W45 |
606 |
STRATE Antje-Simone |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
50:03 |
68. |
7. |
W40 |
543 |
JESCHKE Simone |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
50:11 |
69. |
8. |
W40 |
615 |
WEDIG Tina |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
50:11 |
70. |
14. |
W45 |
559 |
KÜPER Anja |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
50:11 |
74. |
11. |
W50 |
596 |
SCHULZ Heidi |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
50:33 |
75. |
4. |
W30 |
601 |
SITTART Annette |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
50:34 |
88. |
2. |
W55 |
362 |
DROZDOWSKI Ursula |
PV Triathlon Witten |
52:02 |
95. |
21. |
WHK |
795 |
HARBIG Anina Julia |
Universität Witten/Herdecke |
52:41 |
96. |
6. |
W30 |
377 |
RICHTER Steffi |
PV Triathlon Witten |
52:41 |
97. |
22. |
WHK |
797 |
HÜLSBÖMER Lioba Franziska |
Universität Witten/Herdecke |
52:41 |
119. |
22. |
W45 |
519 |
DIETZEL Susanne |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
54:29 |
120. |
26. |
WHK |
578 |
OSTENDORF Meike |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
54:30 |
126. |
27. |
WHK |
512 |
BONKOWSKI Anna-Lena |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
55:00 |
138. |
6. |
W55 |
594 |
SCHLEICHER Anne |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
55:42 |
145. |
7. |
W55 |
616 |
WEIßBERG Ute |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
56:11 |
150. |
1. |
W70 |
363 |
GROß Helga |
PV Triathlon Witten |
56:29 |
156. |
9. |
W55 |
525 |
FEHRS Andrea |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
56:41 |
157. |
27. |
W45 |
589 |
RUMPEL Manuela |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
56:41 |
158. |
23. |
W50 |
618 |
WENZEL Heike |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
56:41 |
160. |
3. |
W60 |
365 |
HEIBING Anne |
PV Triathlon Witten |
56:44 |
166. |
26. |
W50 |
576 |
OSTENDORF Birgit |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
57:10 |
171. |
11. |
W55 |
381 |
SEUBERT Christiane |
PV Triathlon Witten |
57:35 |
178. |
18. |
W40 |
536 |
HANSEN Kerstin |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
58:18 |
185. |
12. |
W55 |
567 |
MOHNERT Andrea |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
59:04 |
199. |
35. |
W50 |
591 |
SAURUSAITIS Birgit |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:00:07 |
202. |
2. |
W65 |
369 |
KÖSTER Ingelore |
PV Triathlon Witten |
1:00:14 |
209. |
20. |
W35 |
557 |
KRAUSE- HOLTZ Angelika |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:00:27 |
222. |
16. |
W55 |
597 |
SCHWARZ Angelika |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:01:13 |
229. |
42. |
W45 |
540 |
HELDT Silke |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:01:35 |
237. |
43. |
W50 |
546 |
JOSWIG Bettina |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:02:11 |
242. |
19. |
W55 |
504 |
BLAESING Christa |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:02:37 |
243. |
45. |
W45 |
528 |
FUCHS Sabine |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:02:37 |
263. |
46. |
W50 |
608 |
STRATMANN Sabine |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:05:15 |
264. |
23. |
W35 |
555 |
KOWALEWSKI Jessica |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:05:19 |
270. |
49. |
W50 |
511 |
BÖHNKE Rita |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:06:09 |
288. |
10. |
U20 |
255 |
AUFMHOFF Sina |
Lauftreff Stadtverwaltung Witten |
1:08:23 |
289. |
58. |
W45 |
254 |
AUFMHOFF Andrea |
Lauftreff Stadtverwaltung Witten |
1:08:23 |
290. |
51. |
W50 |
258 |
SIELING Renate |
Lauftreff Stadtverwaltung Witten |
1:08:27 |
300. |
60. |
W45 |
376 |
POHL Annette |
PV Triathlon Witten |
1:09:42 |
311. |
54. |
W50 |
537 |
HARMS Tina |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:14:28 |
312. |
64. |
W45 |
501 |
BERTRAM-SCHULZ Kerstin |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:14:29 |
314. |
29. |
W40 |
552 |
KLIEM Silke |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:16:16 |
315. |
66. |
W45 |
583 |
PRÜNTE Birgit |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:16:17 |
316. |
67. |
W45 |
509 |
BÖGE-KROL Inga |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:17:20 |
341. |
23. |
WW |
454 |
ASZMANN Kirsten |
SuN Witten |
1:25:12 |
342. |
24. |
WW |
455 |
STEITZ Martina |
SuN Witten |
1:25:12 |
m |
1. |
1. |
M35 |
1 |
GOLTSCH Tillmann |
LT Bittermark Dortmund/PV Triathlon Witten |
32:01 |
3. |
2. |
MHK |
522 |
ENGELBERT Lukas |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
33:01 |
4. |
3. |
MHK |
379 |
SCHAEFER Till |
PV Triathlon Witten |
33:22 |
7. |
1. |
M45 |
574 |
OESTERWIND Dirk |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
33:38 |
10. |
5. |
MHK |
558 |
KRUSCH Sebastian |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
33:51 |
12. |
6. |
MHK |
561 |
LEHMANN Sebastian |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
34:26 |
17. |
7. |
MHK |
599 |
SEUSER Alexander |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
36:06 |
26. |
5. |
M45 |
604 |
STOLECKI Stephan |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
36:50 |
31. |
11. |
MHK |
619 |
WENZEL Lars |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
37:18 |
35. |
12. |
MHK |
517 |
DAMM Simon |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
37:50 |
42. |
9. |
M45 |
584 |
PRÜNTE Kai |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
38:06 |
52. |
9. |
M40 |
569 |
MOLDENHAUER Kai |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
38:51 |
57. |
17. |
MHK |
506 |
BOBE Nils |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
39:16 |
58. |
18. |
MHK |
541 |
HERMANN Yanick |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
39:16 |
59. |
19. |
MHK |
794 |
BINDER Sebastian |
Universität Witten/Herdecke |
39:17 |
61. |
13. |
M45 |
586 |
REHBERG Thorsten |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
39:23 |
64. |
10. |
M30 |
553 |
KOERS Jürgen |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
39:32 |
72. |
24. |
MHK |
548 |
KEIM Adrian |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
39:52 |
78. |
11. |
M40 |
499 |
ÄPFELBACH Tim |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
40:05 |
81. |
12. |
M40 |
256 |
DICK-CORTMANN Marcus |
Lauftreff Stadtverwaltung Witten |
40:07 |
87. |
26. |
MHK |
602 |
SMIETANA Sören |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
40:46 |
89. |
27. |
MHK |
609 |
STURM Jannis |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
40:48 |
90. |
12. |
M30 |
375 |
PASTOR Till |
PV Triathlon Witten |
40:51 |
93. |
4. |
M55 |
527 |
FEHRS Thomas |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
40:57 |
94. |
29. |
MHK |
796 |
HEGEWALD Hannes |
Universität Witten/Herdecke |
40:58 |
95. |
18. |
M45 |
380 |
SCHÄFER Dirk |
PV Triathlon Witten |
41:03 |
101. |
20. |
M45 |
507 |
BÖDE Klaus |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
41:26 |
103. |
21. |
M45 |
518 |
DIETZ Thomas |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
41:32 |
104. |
16. |
M40 |
505 |
BLOCK Sven |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
41:36 |
113. |
5. |
M55 |
570 |
NAR Sucha Singh |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
41:49 |
114. |
27. |
M45 |
360 |
BRÜCHERT-PASTOR Nils |
PV Triathlon Witten |
41:54 |
118. |
32. |
MHK |
549 |
KELLER Kai |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
41:59 |
122. |
13. |
M50 |
573 |
NOGA Michael |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
42:08 |
130. |
8. |
M55 |
367 |
KAPKA Andreas |
PV Triathlon Witten |
42:35 |
137. |
17. |
M40 |
1077 |
BLASEY Thomas |
RSC Ruhr Süd Witten |
42:49 |
143. |
18. |
M40 |
564 |
LINK Mirko |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
43:13 |
152. |
2. |
M60 |
219 |
SAUER Uli |
Laufen-in-Witten |
43:24 |
156. |
19. |
M50 |
1065 |
JANASIK Tadeusz |
Team Lohmann Witten |
43:36 |
172. |
41. |
M45 |
572 |
NIEMEYER Thomas |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
44:10 |
173. |
34. |
MHK |
607 |
STRATE Dominik |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
44:10 |
186. |
23. |
M40 |
530 |
GIRKE Thomas |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
44:44 |
196. |
11. |
M35 |
529 |
GAWLICK Stefan |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
45:14 |
197. |
49. |
M45 |
532 |
GRASS Ralph |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
45:15 |
202. |
25. |
M50 |
621 |
WULF Andreas |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
45:21 |
203. |
26. |
M50 |
611 |
UTKE Achim |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
45:21 |
219. |
54. |
M45 |
383 |
ZINN Andreas |
PV Triathlon Witten |
46:02 |
220. |
27. |
M50 |
500 |
BERGER Uwe |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
46:06 |
249. |
31. |
M50 |
297 |
KURPIERS Frank |
LT Witten Stockum |
47:03 |
257. |
10. |
U18 |
610 |
UTKE Eike |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
47:30 |
267. |
3. |
M65 |
1158 |
AUGUSTIN Klaus |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten |
47:48 |
269. |
47. |
MHK |
802 |
WALKER Christian |
Universität Witten/Herdecke |
47:59 |
292. |
29. |
M40 |
585 |
RECKERT Holger |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
49:00 |
294. |
17. |
M35 |
521 |
ELKADY Hamed |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
49:04 |
298. |
20. |
M55 |
373 |
OTTO Hans-Peter |
PV Triathlon Witten |
49:30 |
313. |
21. |
M55 |
513 |
BONKOWSKI Roland |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
49:54 |
346. |
50. |
M50 |
361 |
DIX Ralf |
PV Triathlon Witten |
50:56 |
375. |
30. |
M55 |
612 |
VENNHOFF Ludwig |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
52:09 |
383. |
31. |
M55 |
368 |
KNEPPER Ulrich |
PV Triathlon Witten |
52:48 |
384. |
5. |
M65 |
370 |
LUTTER Wilhelm |
PV Triathlon Witten |
52:48 |
386. |
34. |
M40 |
551 |
KLIEM Holger |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
52:57 |
387. |
35. |
M40 |
539 |
HELDT Niklas |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
52:58 |
452. |
16. |
M60 |
563 |
LEOPOLD Jürgen |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
55:42 |
471. |
69. |
M50 |
617 |
WENZEL Harald |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
56:42 |
476. |
70. |
M50 |
577 |
OSTENDORF Markus |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
57:09 |
494. |
47. |
M55 |
560 |
LAUENROTH Bernd |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
57:51 |
495. |
48. |
M55 |
547 |
JOSWIG Wolfgang |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
57:59 |
502. |
73. |
M50 |
550 |
KIEHM Matthias |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
58:39 |
503. |
25. |
M35 |
554 |
KOMPALKA Andreas |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
58:39 |
504. |
43. |
M40 |
620 |
WITTIG Ringo |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
58:39 |
507. |
21. |
M60 |
568 |
MOHNERT Werner |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
59:05 |
512. |
23. |
M60 |
374 |
PASTOR Jobst |
PV Triathlon Witten |
59:23 |
521. |
74. |
M50 |
592 |
SAURUSAITIS Thomas |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:00:07 |
525. |
27. |
M35 |
556 |
KRAUSE Michael |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:00:27 |
539. |
81. |
M50 |
582 |
POTTHOF Uwe |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:01:13 |
565. |
32. |
M60 |
598 |
SCHWARZ Reinhard |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:03:58 |
566. |
33. |
M60 |
498 |
ALBRECHT Burkhard |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:04:44 |
588. |
88. |
M50 |
257 |
SIELING Axel |
Lauftreff Stadtverwaltung Witten |
1:08:27 |
590. |
55. |
M55 |
307 |
STEFFEN Rolf |
PV Triathlon Witten |
1:09:42 |
603. |
56. |
M55 |
533 |
GRÜHN Jürgen |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:14:28 |
604. |
57. |
M55 |
538 |
HARMS Ulrich |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten Stadtwerke Witten |
1:14:29 |
624. |
36. |
M60 |
298 |
SEUBERT Martin |
LT Witten Stockum |
1:22:16 |
637. |
42. |
WM |
1117 |
KÖSTER Karl Heinz |
PV Triathlon Witten |
1:44:52 |