Herten, Bertlicher Straßenläufe, 27.11.2011
Wittener Ergebnisse
und ausgewählte Nachbarn
Veranstalter-website
Einl Stnr Name, Vorname
Jg Verein
Ak Rang Zeit
5km
4.
1909 Hölscher, Mathias
71 PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. M 40 1
18:17
7. 1897 Reith, Holger
67 BSG Springorum Bochum M 40
2 18:52
11.
1959 Milobinski, Kolja
88 Tri Team Witten
M 2
19:24
29. 1875 Libuda, Anke
79 BSG Springorum Bochum W 30
1 21:40
34.
1825 Sauer, Uli
53 LT Witten-Stockum
M 55 2 22:17
36.
1868 Stefanski, Rolf
47 SV Langendreer 04 LA M 60
2 22:28
51.
1944 Droste, Thomas
62 SV Langendreer 04
M 45 5 23:03
86. 1874 Hüpen, Angie
53 BSG Springorum Bochum W 55
1 26:35
93.
1876 Fuck, Jessica
83 BSG Springorum Bochum W
4 27:49
7,5km
2. 2519 Costa, Julio
74 SV Langendreer 04
M 35 1 27:24
7. 2538 Wosnitza, Raimund
Roman 56 SV Langendreer 04
M 55 1 29:37
9. 2465 Mäder, Peter
56 USC Bochum
M 55 2 30:05
10.
2458 Kandora, Marian
53 ASV Iserlohn
M 55 3 30:22
12.
2524 Bärens, Ulrich
62 SV Langendreer 04
M 45 4 30:46
13.
2517 Toepper, Thomas
63 LGO Bochum
M 45 5 30:47
25.
2536 Sauer, Ulrich
53 LT Witten-Stockum
M 55 4 33:58
26.
2539 Kulot, Holger
68 Laufen-in-Witten.de M
40 3 33:59
33. 2520 Wild-Wall, Nele
73 SV Langendreer 04
W 35 1 36:26
34.
2518 Foik, Stefan
49 SV Langendreer 04
M 60 2 36:36
38.
2507 Kahrweg, Michael
62 SV Langendreer 04
M 45 10 37:20
47. 2497 Eyssen, Susanne
52 SV Langendreer 04
W 55 1 40:33
49.
2525 Bärens, Silvia
58 SV Langendreer 04
W 50 2 41:50
10km
103. 3647 Wiechern, Gabi
55 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum W 55 2
57:33
115. 3580 Rudnick, Vred
00 BSG Springorum Bochum M 11
1 1:01:06
15km
47.
4181 Ertelt, Dieter
61 DJK Preußen Bochum e.V. M 50 11
1:13:13
50. 4069 Kallakowski,
Heinz 46 BSG
Springorum Bochum M 65 1
1:14:07
71.
4096 Lüttenberg, Marion
63 BSG Springorum Bochum W 45
2 1:19:41
73.
4810 Pawellek, Dieter
63 PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. M 45 18
1:20:09
77.
4106 Jagert, Heinz-Werner 49
DJK Preußen Bochum e.V. M 60 5
1:21:17
83.
4046 Niemann, Lothar
45 PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. M 65 3
1:23:25
90.
4080 Welzel, Bettina
63 BSG Springorum Bochum W 45
4 1:25:03
93.
4179 Salewski, Reinhard
58 DJK Preußen Bochum e.V. M 50 14
1:26:28
96.
4175 Gietzen, Michael
59 DJK Preußen Bochum e.V. M 50 16
1:27:20
102. 4099 Böhmer, Lucia
52 BSG Springorum Bochum W 55
2 1:29:13
106. 4178 Paulner, Ulrike
60 DJK Preußen Bochum e.V. W 50
5 1:30:33
107. 4171 Kubitza, Ursula
64 DJK Preußen Bochum e.V. W 45
6 1:30:44
123. 4066 Krause, Karl-Heinz
44 LGO Bochum
M 65 4 1:36:50
125. 4067 Borgert, Heinz
34 TuS Bommern
M 75 1 1:47:41
21,1km
2. 5969 Kremer, Mathias
79 BSG Springorum Bochum M 30
1 1:21:12
8. 5970 Dick, Nils
79 BSG Springorum Bochum M 30
3 1:27:13
14.
5971 Gochermann, Christian 74
BSG Springorum Bochum M 35
3 1:30:15
21.
5026 Noritzsch, Jens
72 Triathlon Team TG Witten M 35 5
1:33:15
41. 5968 Spengler,
Friederike 63 BSG
Springorum Bochum W 45 1
1:40:49
56.
5018 Scheitza, Falko
61 DJK Preußen Bochum e.V. M 50
7 1:46:38
88.
5897 Rimpel, Thomas
61 PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. M 50 12
1:57:18
89.
5893 Czollmann, Pascal
78 PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. M 30 7
1:57:18
100. 5000 Manikiewicz, Thomas
75 PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. M 35 10
2:02:46
118. 5928 Block, Norbert
50 BSG Springorum Bochum M 60
8 2:22:29
30km
-
42,2km
8. 7945 Lawalata, Hady
68 SV Langendreer 04
M 40 2 3:18:55
89.
7762 Szlachta, Richie
52 Für die bessere Welt M 55
7 4:37:53
|
|
|