24. Nikolauslauf des RC Herdecke, 01.12.2007, 9,6km
Wittener Ergebnisse zur vollständigen Ergebnisliste und vielen Fotos
Pl AK StNr Name
Verein
Zeit W
1. WHK 813 Kerstin
Augustin
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:38:39,90 2
2. W35 848 Simone
Jeschke
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:41:15,60 5
3. W35 1097 Birgit Glass
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:43:29,70
9
1. W50 78 Anne
Heibing
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:43:38,60 10
1. R20 1065 Jutta Lolies
SG Demag
0:44:16,30 14
4. W35 1152 Sandra Noll
0:44:26,40 15
3. W45 831 Sylvia
Dingler
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:45:32,90 24
3. W30 224 Laura
Routaboul de Brüchert PV-Triathlon Witten
0:45:36,00 25
4. W50 873 Annemarie Petry
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:46:11,70 27
4. W40 884 Christiane Roik
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:46:36,40 31
5. W35 758 Stella Salcuni
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:47:19,70 34
8. W45 867 Michaela Maas
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:47:20,50 37
8. W40 1078 Bettina Nick
Triathlon-Team-Witten 0:47:50,30 40
6. W35 754 Silke Wienforth
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:48:39,20 47
7. W35 1074 Uta Haas
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:48:56,10 52
12. W45 816 Christine Böcher
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:49:17,10 59
4. WJA 687 Mandy Bieling
LG Witten Ost
0:49:19,70 60
13. W45 859 Jurita Kimm
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:49:26,60 61
10. WHL 217 Annette Sittart
Tri Team Witten
0:50:28,10 72
14. W45 322 Ulrike Braß
TTW
0:50:31,90 73
6. WJB 835 Marlene Fehrs
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:50:54,00 76
4. W30 759 Simone Jegers
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:51:38,60 84
15. W40 885 Manuela Rumpel
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:51:45,70 85
18. W45 834 Andrea Fehrs
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:51:45,90 86
1. W65 839 Helga
Groß
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:52:37,80 93
18. W40 389 Antje Strate
Stadtwerke Witten Team 0:52:44,90 95
19. W40 281 Birgit Jäger
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:53:07,60 97
20. W40 682 Heike Herting
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:53:08,20 98
21. W40 768 Christiane Hellmonds
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:53:30,80 102
7. W30 841 Kerstin Hansen
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:53:38,40 105
12. W50 676 Gabriele Schaefer
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:54:32,20 120
21. W45 76 Christiane
Seubert
TuS Ende
0:54:45,00 123
15. W35 904 Jutta Wigold
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:55:17,50 127
24. W45 479 Liane Hein
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:55:30,00 131
3. W55 820 Barbara
Böringschulte Team
Stadtwerke Witten 0:55:33,90 132
25. W45 294 Marion Vehoff
Triathlon Team Witten 0:55:45,90 135
14. W50 890 Angelika Schwarz
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:55:51,70 139
15. W50 338 Elke Berg
Triathlon-TEAM-Witten 0:56:04,50 144
16. W30 844 Nina Herrmann
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:56:28,80 150
14. WHK 849 Anke Jörgens
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:56:34,40 151
3. W60 432 Ingelore
Köster
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:56:43,50 153
29. W40 879 Marlies Potthoff
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:56:53,30 161
17. W30 68 Kerstin Buhlmann
ttw
0:57:02,50 164
30. W45 641 Brigitte Meinshausen
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:57:07,00 167
31. W45 522 Rita Böhnke
Triathlon Team Witten 0:57:09,50 168
31. W40 863 Bettina Küsener
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:57:10,50 169
32. W45 894 Christina Streek
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:57:16,30 170
33. W45 893 Sabine Stratmann
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:57:20,30 171
34. W45 427 Bärbel Herrmann
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:57:20,70 172
32. W40 850 Bettina Joswig
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:57:21,50 173
17. WHK 218 Cornelia Vogt
Stadtwerke Witten Team 0:57:25,90 178
35. W40 823 Manuela Briele
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:57:37,00 182
37. W40 855 Ilona Katemann
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:58:17,90 187
18. WHK 889 Maria Schrader
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:58:40,20 193
20. WHK 812 Britta Augustin
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:58:58,90 201
19. W50 769 Ulla Bach
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:59:40,80 209
21. WHK 266 Lore Bach
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:59:40,90 210
43. W40 871 Kerstin Neuwirth
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:59:41,20 211
40. W45 903 Heike Wenzel
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:00:29,20 221
46. W40 827 Heike Cremer
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:00:49,50 231
48. W40 810 Elisabeth Agethen
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:01:00,30 235
43. W45 883 Bärbel Richelmann
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:01:23,30 240
53. W40 822 Sabine Bremer
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:02:09,10 252
14. WJB 900 Lea Weckelmann
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:04:09,40 264
7. WJA 878 Ann-Katrin
Posenenske Team Stadtwerke
Witten 1:04:09,40 265
48. W45 824 Vera Bruckhoff
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:04:32,70 269
57. W40 896 Maike Unger
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:04:43,20 270
58. W40 836 Christin Gellesch
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:04:44,60 271
37. W35 876 Katrin Piorunek
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:05:52,30 278
59. W40 842 Birgit Herkelmann
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:07:10,00 287
51. W45 941 Inge Betzer
TTW Witten
1:07:10,00 288
54. W45 310 Elvira Sonnek
PV Triathlon
1:11:55,50 305
56. W45 854 Ursula Kaiser
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:12:59,90 308
41. W35 856 Silke Keller
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:14:34,80 311
29. W50 905 Iris Wittenborn
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:17:35,30 321
42. W35 847 Andrea Jedamzik
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:17:37,20 322
60. W40 817 Inga Böge-Krol
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:17:37,80 323
61. W40 864 Martina Lachmann
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:17:44,70 326
43. W35 1070 Bettina Reinhardt
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:17:44,80 327
3. M35 821 Holger
Brand
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:34:29,30 9
1. M55 814
Klaus Augustin
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:35:16,70 14
5. M35 11 Bernd
Fahrenson
Triatlon Team Witten 0:35:34,20 17
2. M45 843 Thomas
Fehrs
Stadtwerke Witten 0:35:55,60 21
8. M35 789 Volker Fabiunke
Triathlon-TEAM-Witten 0:36:58,10 33
9. M40 396 Uwe Moldenhauer
Laufen- in-Witten.de 0:37:19,70 39
3. M30 711 Richard
Fänger
TV Volmarstein
0:37:59,80 46
10. M40 832 Andreas Dörfler
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:38:24,30 50
10. M45 286 Jörg Schönfeldt
Team-Speiche Witten 0:38:42,90 59
12. M45 861 Michael Noga
Tri-Team-Witten
0:39:19,10 63
9. MJB 285 Marcel
Schönfeldt
Team-Speiche Witten 0:39:24,80 65
16. M45 897 Joachim Utke
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:39:46,10 75
12. MHK 803 Marco Umbreit
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:39:48,50 76
3. M50 30
Stefan Vorberg
TGH Wetter
0:40:15,20 81
15. M35 1072 Kai Pünte
TG Witten
0:40:19,30 84
13. MHK 60 Tim Weißbach
RV Witten
0:40:33,30 89
22. M40 887 Martin Schmidt
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:41:19,00 104
8. M30 804 Casten Jeppel
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:41:45,70 122
9. M50 875 Ottmar Petry
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:41:53,40 126
13. M50 426 Martin Herrmann
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:42:56,30 146
31. M40 877 Oliver Piorunek
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:43:21,80 157
28. M35 225 Nils Brüchert-Pastor
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:43:38,40 164
1. M60 42 Lothar
Niemann
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:44:18,40 179
36. M45 220 Bernd Timmer
Triathlon-TEAM-Witten 0:44:18,80 180
38. M45 599 Klaus Kordel
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:44:25,90 185
13. MJB 600 Fabian Kordel
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:44:26,30 186
18. M50 869 Frank Naujoks
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:44:37,10 193
20. M50 253 Thomas Wilka
PV Triathlon
0:45:03,40 206
21. M50 667 Burkhard
Albrecht
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen 0:45:15,10 212
42. M40 902 Andreas Weiß
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:45:22,50 218
23. M50 899 Günter
Weckelmann
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:45:27,60 222
48. M45 94 Uwe Bodzian
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:45:37,00 227
50. M45 830 Michael Dingler
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:45:49,60 232
51. M45 851 Wolfgang Joswig
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:46:04,50 239
26. M50 846 Rolf Hoffmann
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:46:16,50 250
10. M55 227 Jobst Pastor
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:46:18,00 251
52. M45 880 Uwe Potthoff
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:46:21,10 253
56. M45 491 Matthias Dix
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:46:35,80 266
53. M40 18 Dirk Engemann
Witten-Stockum
0:46:49,80 274
17. MJB 688 Thomas Kreß
LG Witten Ost
0:46:52,80 275
58. M45 815 Uwe Berger
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:47:05,30 282
60. M45 872 Ralf Oberkandler
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:47:14,60 288
33. M50 819 Roland Bonkowski
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:47:28,10 295
58. M40 838 Ralph Grass
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:47:44,70 302
64. M45 833 Klaus Grewe
PV Witten
0:47:47,90 305
35. M50 642 Uli Sauer
LT Stockum
0:47:50,20 308
30. MHK 226 Till Pastor
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:48:11,70 319
70. M45 870 Frank Neuwirth
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:48:54,00 341
71. M45 699 Uwe Eschstruth
Stadtwerke Witten 0:49:00,10 346
69. M40 265 Michel Weinhold
T-T-Witten
0:49:06,70 352
7. M60 892 Klaus
Sommersdorf
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:49:07,40 353
23. MJB 276 Kevin Seubert
Tus Ende
0:50:17,20 383
43. M50 895 Ingo Streek
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:50:46,60 398
85. M45 857 Matthias Kiehm
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:51:22,60 415
58. M35 314 Markus Sittart
TTW-Witten
0:51:36,40 422
46. M50 853 Michael Kaiser
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:52:25,50 435
92. M45 852 Axel Kaatz
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:52:30,40 439
85. M40 474 Frank Teichert
Lauftreff Witten 0:52:33,60
442
93. M45 686 Ralf Bieling
LG Witten Ost
0:52:33,90 443
87. M40 390 Andreas Strate
Stadtwerke Witten Team 0:52:45,00 447
4. M70 1079 Bruno Brahmann
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:52:55,90 452
6. M70 949 Walter Bönigk
SUN Witten
0:53:33,10 465
104. M45 858 Rolf Kiesewetter
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:54:27,30 490
36. M30 828 Sascha Demant
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:54:45,00 499
107. M45 865 Norbert Liebing
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:55:17,30 509
14. M60 765 Wilhelm Lutter
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:55:37,30 513
71. M35 866 Roger Lüno
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:56:13,30 528
110. M45 860 Detlef Kolbus
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:56:29,80 531
102. M40 862 Thomas Krenz
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:56:29,80 532
31. M55 275 Martin Seubert
LT-Witten Stockum 0:56:44,30 537
13.
M65 1158 Jochen Roß
PV-Triathlon Witten 0:57:04,10 544
16. M60 535 Rainer Vogt
SG Sparkasse Witten 0:58:07,70 559
29. MJB 825 Sebastian
Burdack
Team Stadtwerke Witten 0:58:17,50 563
64. M50 811 Ulrich Agethen
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:01:00,50 592
120. M45 545 Jürgen Kisten
Sport Union Annen 1:01:45,30 602
115. M40 840 Alexander Hamm
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:03:06,50 611
85. M35 882 Thorsten Rehberg
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:05:52,40 625
68. M50 826 Ansgar Butterwegge
Team Stadtwerke Witten 1:17:44,50 646 |