Ergebnisse Herbeder Kinderlauf 18.04.2004 | |||||||||||||||||||
Veranstalter: PV Triathlon Witten | |||||||||||||||||||
200 m | Jahrg. 2002 | weibl. | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Ceyda | Karatoprak | 01:39 | ||||||||||||||||
200 m | Jahrg. 2000 | weibl. | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Paulina | Hafer | PV-Triathlon Witten | 01:03 | |||||||||||||||
2. | Lotta | Schneider | PV-Triathlon Witten | 01:12 | |||||||||||||||
Jahrg. 2000 | männl. | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Julian | Müschenborn | 01:02 | ||||||||||||||||
2. | Leon | Kerkhof | 01:21 | ||||||||||||||||
3. | Mio | Feldhof | 01:23 | ||||||||||||||||
200 m | Jahrg. 99 | weibl. | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Natascha | Brüchert-Pastor | PV-Triathlon Witten | 00:48 | |||||||||||||||
2. | Floriane | Buderus | 00:52 | ||||||||||||||||
3. | Emma | Wieland | 00:58 | ||||||||||||||||
4. | Marie | Karstens | 01:01 | ||||||||||||||||
Jahrg. 99 | männl. | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alexander | Strack | 00:46 | ||||||||||||||||
2. | Björn | Dahlhaus | TTW | 00:50 | |||||||||||||||
3. | Julian | Kerkhof | 00:51 | ||||||||||||||||
4. | Julian | Hupp | 00:56 | ||||||||||||||||
5. | Justus | Wieland | 01:00 | ||||||||||||||||
300 m | Jahrg. 98 | weibl. | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Vievien | Wortmann | 01:33 | ||||||||||||||||
2. | Deborah | Krumm | 01:39 | ||||||||||||||||
Jahrg. 98 | männl. | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Thomas | Schultz | 01:37 | ||||||||||||||||
2. | Jonas | Halbe | 01:39 | ||||||||||||||||
Jahrg. 97 | weibl. | ||||||||||||||||||
weibl. | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Pauline | Wieland | 01:16,0 | ||||||||||||||||
2. | Luise | Knufinke | PV-Triathlon Witten | 01:19,0 | |||||||||||||||
3. | Laura | Schütte | 01:20,0 | ||||||||||||||||
4. | Calotta | Schlosser | 01:22,0 | ||||||||||||||||
5. | Lena | Edler | 01:37,0 | ||||||||||||||||
6. | Ann | Edler | 01:38,0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jahrg. 97 | männl. | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jan | Günther | 01:07,0 | ||||||||||||||||
2. | Phillip | Schraufstätter | 01:10,0 | ||||||||||||||||
3. | Leon | Günther | 01:13,0 | ||||||||||||||||
4. | Dennis | Kohlmann | 01:14,0 | ||||||||||||||||
5. | Chris | Edeler | 01:32,0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jahrg. 96 | weibl. | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Paula-Maxi | Berkemann | PV-Triathlon Witten | 01:10,0 | |||||||||||||||
2. | Ann-Kathrin | Ermisch | 1:14.0 | ||||||||||||||||
3. | Maike | Giese | 01:17,0 | ||||||||||||||||
4. | Pia | Dahlhaus | 01:20,0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jahrg. 96 | männl. | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Rene' | Marquard | TTW | 01:07,0 | |||||||||||||||
1. | Kevin | Schüler | 01:07,0 | ||||||||||||||||
2. | Till | Wortmann | 01:08,0 | ||||||||||||||||
3. | Louis | Röhrricht | TTW | 01:09,0 | |||||||||||||||
4. | Nils | Schneider | PV-Triathlon Witten | 01:11,0 | |||||||||||||||
5. | Janis | Hamacher | 01:13,0 | ||||||||||||||||
6. | Nils | Stadtlander | Borussia Dröschede | 01:15,0 | |||||||||||||||
7. | Henning | Hupp | 01:16,0 | ||||||||||||||||
8. | Mike | Schöppinger | TTW | 01:27,0 | |||||||||||||||
Jahrg. 95 | weibl. | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jule | Wieland | 01:05,0 | ||||||||||||||||
2. | Alea | Rimpel | PV-Triathlon Witten | 01:11,0 | |||||||||||||||
3. | Samira | Dühr | 01:04,0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jahrg. 95 | männl. | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Maximilian | Krämer | 00:56 | ||||||||||||||||
2. | Till-Niklas | Arling | PV-Triathlon Witten | 00:59 | |||||||||||||||
3. | Tobias | Bosselmann | 01:00 | ||||||||||||||||
4. | Max | Warhold | PV-Triathlon Witten | 01:01 | |||||||||||||||
5. | Patrick | Lorenzen | 01:02 | ||||||||||||||||
6. | Philipp | Schliewe | PV-Triathlon Witten | 01:02 | |||||||||||||||
7. | Malte | Schlaffke | 01:12 | ||||||||||||||||
8. | Sascha | Purpur | TTW | 01:15 | |||||||||||||||
600 m | Jahrg. 94 | weibl. | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Carolina | Rautaboul | PV-Triathlon Witten | 02:08,0 | |||||||||||||||
2. | Jana | Bauerfeld | TTW | 02:16,0 | |||||||||||||||
3. | Amelie | Hafer | PV-Triathlon Witten | 02:19,0 | |||||||||||||||
4. | Annika | Teeke | PV-Triathlon Witten | 02:25,0 | |||||||||||||||
5. | Linda | Haberkorn | PV-Triathlon Witten | 02:27,0 | |||||||||||||||
6. | Denise | Kulosa | PV-Triathlon Witten | 02:34,0 | |||||||||||||||
7. | Judith | Lindau | 02:40,0 | ||||||||||||||||
8. | Maike | Ostendorf | TTW | 02:47,0 | |||||||||||||||
Jahrg. 94 | männl. | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lars | Knoche | TTW | 02:09,0 | |||||||||||||||
2. | Jonas | Vieting | 02:11,0 | ||||||||||||||||
3. | Timo | Stadtlander | 02:17,0 | ||||||||||||||||
4. | Fabian | Röhricht | TTW | 02:20,0 | |||||||||||||||
5. | Marius | Reusch | 02:30,0 | ||||||||||||||||
6. | Ricardo | Schulte | 02:51,0 | ||||||||||||||||
7. | Timo | Schöppinger | TTW | 02:59,0 | |||||||||||||||
8. | Timo | Schubert | 02:58,0 | ||||||||||||||||
600m | Jahrg. 93 | weibl. | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Enja | Beulmann | TTW | 02:18,0 | |||||||||||||||
2. | Pia | Rimpel | PV-Triathlon Witten | 02:20,0 | |||||||||||||||
3. | Vanessa | Buderus | TTW | 02:23,0 | |||||||||||||||
4. | Marie | Briese | TTW | 02:33,0 | |||||||||||||||
5. | Marina | Jarcinski | TTW | 02:38,0 | |||||||||||||||
6. | Stefanie | Purpur | TTW | 02:39,0 | |||||||||||||||
Jahrg. 93 | männl. | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Tim | Briese | 02:10,0 | ||||||||||||||||
2. | David | Remscheid | 02:14,0 | ||||||||||||||||
3. | Daniel | Teuchert | 02:31,0 | ||||||||||||||||
4. | Marcel | Bosselmann | 02:37,0 | ||||||||||||||||
5. | Dennis | Brunow | 02:40,0 | ||||||||||||||||
6. | Tobias | Kirschberger | 02:41,0 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Jannik | Oesterwind | TTW | 02:42,0 | |||||||||||||||
Jahrg. 92 | weibl. | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Mandy | Schmidt | PV-Triathlon Witten | 02:03,0 | |||||||||||||||
2. | Dana | Vukman | 02:18,0 | ||||||||||||||||
3. | Nadine | Ohly | 02:14,0 | ||||||||||||||||
4. | Corinn | Barthold | TTW | 02:42,0 | |||||||||||||||
Jahrg. 92 | männl. | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dominik | Wawrik | PV-Triathlon Witten | 01:52,0 | |||||||||||||||
2. | Michael | Stützel | TV Durchholz | 01:58,0 | |||||||||||||||
3. | Luca | Ernst | PVT | 01:52,0 | |||||||||||||||
4. | Vincent | Scholz | 02:02,0 | ||||||||||||||||
5. | Robert | Schlosser | 02:12,0 | ||||||||||||||||
6. | Eygup | Okul | 02:18,0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jahrg. 91 | weibl. | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Isabell | Schliewe | PV-Triathlon Witten | 01:54 | |||||||||||||||
2. | Ronja | Ernst | PV-Triathlon Witten | 01:55 | |||||||||||||||
3. | Maja | Kapka | PV-Triathlon Witten | 01:57 | |||||||||||||||
4. | Julia | Petrasch | PV-Triathlon Witten | 02:15 | |||||||||||||||
Jahrg. 91 | männl. | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Moritz | Hafer | PV-Triathlon Witten | 01:45 | |||||||||||||||
2. | Bastian | Balcer | PV-Triathlon Witten | 01:46 | |||||||||||||||
3. | Thilo | Kock | 01:50 | ||||||||||||||||
900 m | Jahrg. 1987-1990 | weibl. | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Sarah | Heinrich | 03:21 | ||||||||||||||||
1. | Jasmin | Barthold | TTW | 04:55 | |||||||||||||||
900 m | Jahrg. 1987-1990 | männl. | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Jens (89) | Bödecker | PV-Triathlon Witten | 02:37 | |||||||||||||||
1. | Tim (88) | Rollenbeck | PV-Triathlon Witten | 02:48 | |||||||||||||||
1. | Michael (90) | Kapka | PV-Triathlon Witten | 03:04 | |||||||||||||||
2. | Leonhard (90) | Nelle | PV-Triathlon Witten | 03:05 | |||||||||||||||
3. | Daniel | Schäfer | PV-Triathlon Witten | 03:14 | |||||||||||||||
4. | Jonas | Stein | PV-Triathlon Witten | 03:15 | |||||||||||||||
5. | Patrick | Eschtruth | PV-Triathlon Witten | 03:16 | |||||||||||||||